To the start page Contact us Log in
Select month to display list of news
 

14.1.2020
Weekly update
 
EST 12.1.2020, Estonian Championships 2019/20 #4 (Estonian Championships) - 14 participants
RUS 12.1.2020, Kursk Open Championships 2019/20 #4 (Kursk Championships) - 35 participants
RUS 12.1.2020, Chajnyj Kubok 2019 | Moscow Toros League. Winter 2019/20 #4 (Moscow Winter Holidays Tournaments) - 21 participants
tournament belongs also to Toros Championship
RUS 12.1.2020, KamaCup 2019/20 #4 (Perm KamaCup) - 8 participants
RUS 12.1.2020, Arkhangelsk League 2020 #1 (Arkhangelsk League) - 7 participants
UKR 12.1.2020, Kyiv Championships 2019/20 #2 (Kyiv Championships) - 13 participants
UKR 12.1.2020, Kharkiv Championships 2019/20 #1 (Kharkiv Championships) - 7 participants
RUS 12.1.2020, XXXV Junior Cup of Saint-Petersburg #1 (St. Petersburg Cup Juniors) - 24 participants
RUS 12.1.2020, XXIX Kids Cup of Saint-Petersburg #1 (St. Petersburg Cup Kids) - 21 participants
CZE 11.1.2020, Plzen 2020 #1 (Cesky Pohar) - 66 participants
SWE 11.1.2020, Stockholm Open 2020 (Swedish Tour) - 50 participants
tournament belongs also to Stockholm Open
LAT 11.1.2020, Incukalns League 2019/20 #4 (Incukalns League) - 18 participants
RUS 11.1.2020, Good Hockeys League #12 (Good Hockeys League) - 12 participants
SLO 10.1.2020, OS F. Preserna League 2019/20 #13 (OS F. Preserna League) - 23 participants
CZE 9.1.2020, Kbelska Liga 2020 #1 (Kbelska Liga) - 8 participants
SLO 9.1.2020, OS Strazisce Kranj 2019/20 #12 (OS Strazisce League) - 5 participants
RUS 8.1.2020, St.Petersburg New Wave 2020 #1 (St.Petersburg New Wave) - 9 participants
NOR 7.1.2020, Jarliga 2019/20 #7 (Jarligaen) - 3 participants
SWE 7.1.2020, Umeligan 2019/20 #17 (Umeligan) - 10 participants
SVK 4.1.2020, Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #12 (Novozamocka Liga) - 10 participants
SVK 4.1.2020, Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #12 (Nove Zamky Development League) - 4 participants
SVK 3.1.2020, Novozamocka Liga 2019/20 #11 (Novozamocka Liga) - 10 participants
LAT 3.1.2020, Vidzemes JC #5 (Vidzemes JC turniri) - 18 participants
SVK 3.1.2020, Nove Zamky Development League 2019/20 #11 (Nove Zamky Development League) - 4 participants
CZE 27.12.2019, Prerov Winter Grassic #3 (Prerov Winter Grassic) - 9 participants
CAN 22.12.2019, Edmonton THL 2019/20 #2 (Edmonton THL) - 17 participants
SWE 16.12.2019, Dalaligan 2019/20 #4 (Dalaligan) - 4 participants
UKR 12.1.2019, Kharkiv Championships 2018/19 #1 (Kharkiv Championships) - 4 participants

7.1.2020
Weekly update
 
RUS 6.1.2020, Ekaterinburg Championships 2019/20 #5 (Ekaterinburg Championships) - 16 participants
FIN 5.1.2020, Finnish Championships 2020 Veterans (Finnish Championships Veterans) - 27 participants
FIN 5.1.2020, Finnish Championships 2020 Juniors (Finnish Championships Juniors) - 8 participants
FIN 5.1.2020, Finnish Championships 2020 SuperVeterans (Finnish Championships SuperVeterans) - 9 participants
FIN 5.1.2020, Finnish Championships 2020 Kids (Finnish Championships Kids) - 4 participants
FIN 5.1.2020, Helsinki Open 2020, open extra tournament - 11 participants
FIN 4.1.2020, Helsinki Open 2020 (Finnish Ranking Tournaments) - 52 participants
RUS 4.1.2020, Cup of Ded Moroz 2020 (Cup of Ded Moroz) - 20 participants
UKR 4.1.2020, New Years Tangerine 2020 (Rubizhne THL) - 10 participants
GER 3.1.2020, Unterfoehringer Gelegenheitsturnier #17 (Unterfoehringer Gelegenheitsturniere) - 6 participants
RUS 2.1.2020, Volgograd New Year Tournament 2020 (Volgograd Friendly Cup) - 5 participants
SLO 2.1.2020, Kranj Training Tournament #52 (Kranj Tournaments) - 10 participants
BLR 28.12.2019, Belarusian Championships 2019/20 #5 (Belarusian Championship Series) - 28 participants
SLO 28.12.2019, Kranj Training Tournament #51 (Kranj Tournaments) - 9 participants
RUS 3.11.2019, St. Petersburg Championships 2019 Teams (St. Petersburg Championships Teams) - 14 participants