Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2024 Veterans
Date
14.04.2024
Series
Russian Championships Veterans
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
44
Level
4
Value
3806
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
209.
+13
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
525
2.
457.
+77
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
499
3.
189.
+56
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
495
4.
301.
+33
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
485
5.
134.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
474
6.
104.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
462
7.
247.
+7
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
443
8.
408.
+48
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
423
9.
129.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
404
10.
305.
-
Sergey Semagin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
386
11.
300.
+3
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
377
12.
343.
+59
Alexey Rymarenko
Alliance
Russia
374
13.
399.
+15
Igor Shelyakov
Leningradets
Russia
372
14.
278.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
369
15.
271.
+5
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
366
16.
567.
+82
Vladislav Momat
-
Russia
365
17.
226.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
363
18.
443.
+101
Alexander Enyushin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
362
19.
345.
+1
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
359
20.
417.
+10
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
355
21.
280.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
348
22.
366.
-
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
341
23.
378.
-
Aliaksei Krauchanka
Concentrate
Belarus
336
24.
293.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
331
25.
659.
+63
Ramil Galiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
326
26.
354.
-
Andrey Bitjukov
Forever Young
Russia
321
27.
325.
-
Roman Aganichev
Ivanovo
Russia
313
28.
291.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
306
29.
253.
-
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
301
30.
507.
+15
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
292
31.
358.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
286
32.
791.
+158
Alexandr Gorlin
Volgodonsk
Russia
279
33.
335.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
271
34.
583.
+9
Dmitriy Fateev
Kursk
Russia
260
35.
491.
-
Konstantin Kirilin
Novosibirsk
Russia
246
36.
744.
+32
Konstantin Sharapov
-
Russia
233
37.
573.
+25
Denis Dudkin
-
Russia
222
38.
678.
+55
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
213
39.
674.
+94
Alexey Shapovalov
-
Russia
207
40.
752.
+25
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
175
41.
1981.
+651
Alexey Poltavtsev
-
Russia
131
42.
656.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
81
43.
421.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
31
44.
1156.
-
Sergey Shitov
Izhevsk
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran