Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
World Championships 2009 Teams
Date
14.06.2009
Series
World Championships Teams
City
Budapest
Web
-
Participants
15
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Russia
Yanis Galuzo
,
Alexandr Kosyrev
,
Mikhail Mikhin
,
Alexander Miloradov
,
Dmitriy Petrov
,
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
,
Alexey Titov
,
Andrey Voskoboynikov
,
Alexey Zaharov
,
Ivan Zaharov
2.
Latvia
Karlis Balodis
,
Edgars Caics
,
Janis Kalnevics
,
Sandis Kalnins
,
Sergejs Mihejevs
,
Raivis Pukinskis
,
Edgars Saulitis
,
Matiss Saulitis
,
Atis Silis
,
Raivis Sternats
3.
Czech Republic
Michal Hvizd
,
Leos Hvizd ml.
,
Matej Lezik
,
Zdenek Matousek ml.
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Pavel Plesak
,
David Smid
,
Petr Tmej
,
Lukas Turon
,
Petr Turon
4.
Sweden
Martin Arenlind
,
Petter Bengtsson
,
Carl Bindekrans
,
Stefan Edwall
,
Pontus Eriksson
,
Lars Fridell
,
Johan Gustafsson
,
Hans Osterman
,
Peter Ostlund
,
Marcus Stenbom
5.
Finland
Magnus Ahlberg
,
Juha Eralaukko
,
Kristian Iso-Tryykari
,
Konsta Jukka
,
Janne Kantola
,
Arto Kasma
,
Ahti Lampi
,
Mika Myllykangas
,
Roni Nuttunen
,
Janne Ollila
6.
Ukraine
Dmytro Bardievskyi
,
Dmytro Kudrytsky
,
Mykyta Kushnir
,
Yevhen Levdansky
,
Oleksandr Malyarozov
,
Yevhen Rykun
,
Vitaliy Sapozhnikov
,
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
,
Aleksey Vedernikov
,
Oleksandr Vladimirov
7.
Slovakia
Imrich Blasko
,
Karol Hudec
,
Tomas Hudec
,
Jaroslav Petrek
,
Miroslav Ramsak
,
Miriama Ramsakova
,
Vladimir Sebela
,
Tibor Valachovic ml.
,
Martin Vepy
,
Tomas Zamutovsky
8.
Norway
Frode Hagerup
,
Geir Hjemas
,
Trygve Lie
,
Espen Moe
,
Jorn Moldvar
,
Tron Omland
,
Stian Ostrem "Power Gym"
,
Daniel Remmem
,
Espen Sagen
,
Hans-Oyvind Sagen
9.
Hungary
Alti Altmann
,
Laszlo Bobak
,
Peter Borsanyi
,
Zoltan Cserhati
,
Tamas Molnar
,
Balint Nagy
,
Magor Papp
,
Barnabas Parkanszki
,
Gergely Regula
,
Akos Szabo
10.
Slovenia
Anze Bozic
,
Armin Camdzic
,
Uros Matanovic
,
Bernard Rjavec
,
Bernard Skrlep
,
Nejc Skrlep
,
Sergej Vasiljev
,
Tim Weisseisen
11.
Denmark
Bjarne Axelsen
,
Nicolai Dahl Jeppesen
,
Anders Dodensig
,
Anette Engel
,
Berthram Jellesen
,
Nico Lyksholm
,
Peter Madsen
,
Michael Toft Nielsen
12.
Estonia
Juri Artamonov
,
Vafa Hamdamov
,
Igor Saveljev
,
Maria Saveljeva
,
Sergei Sokolov
,
Valeri Trofimov
13.
Germany
Christian Aden "Cowboy"
,
Volker Aden "Big Aden"
,
Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske"
,
Marko Doberschutz "Dr.Doom"
,
Thomas Haussknecht "Slow Hand"
,
Gerrit Janssen "Bull"
,
Max Richter "Madmax"
,
Eike Rompa "Fury"
,
Tim Tigges "Animal"
14.
Austria
Florian Dietachmayr
,
Stefan Dietachmayr
,
Hannes Lechner
,
Martin Lechner
,
Andreas Schwenter
,
Andreas Steger
15.
Canada
Bernie Kunzler
,
Philippe Majerech
,
Kent Richter
,
Reggie Stefaniszyn