Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2012/13 #5
Date
28.04.2013
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
64
Level
4
Value
5562
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
4.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
773
2.
18.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
747
3.
13.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
731
4.
52.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
702
5.
7.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
680
6.
16.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
659
7.
28.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
637
8.
57.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
630
9.
30.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
622
10.
60.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
615
11.
42.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
612
12.
11.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
605
13.
43.
-
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
601
14.
94.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
593
15.
89.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
585
16.
87.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
579
17.
93.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
570
18.
79.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
565
19.
136.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
557
20.
132.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
550
21.
91.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
544
22.
188.
+7
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
534
23.
191.
+4
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
525
24.
151.
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
515
25.
84.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
506
26.
176.
-
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
498
27.
157.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
493
28.
237.
+13
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
485
29.
303.
+39
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
477
30.
96.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
471
31.
259.
+7
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
462
32.
183.
-
Andrey Kolybelnikov
-
Russia
455
33.
140.
-
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
440
34.
159.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
427
35.
211.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
401
36.
146.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
377
37.
148.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
361
38.
352.
+19
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
316
39.
342.
+1
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
285
40.
493.
+32
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
250
41.
339.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
215
42.
519.
+43
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
206
43.
579.
+36
Oleg Shapkov
Ve-Ko
Russia
196
44.
673.
+68
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
185
45.
781.
+95
Alexey Kuptsov
Korolev
Russia
175
46.
792.
+117
Alexey Zonov
-
Russia
167
47.
785.
+109
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
158
48.
970.
+187
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
149
49.
581.
+3
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
134
50.
545.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
116
51.
562.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
100
52.
588.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
86
53.
684.
+37
Vladimir Kuptsov
Korolev
Russia
73
54.
1999.
+827
Nikita Kuznetsov
Klin
Russia
60
55.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Piskunov
Blagoveschenska
Russia
47
56.
862.
+22
Mikhail Razumakhin
-
Russia
34
57.
2121.
+667
Vitaliy Senichkin
Odintsovo
Russia
24
58.
1349.
+78
Sergey Novikov
-
Russia
17
59.
2515.
+483
Egor Sevastyanov
Klin
Russia
8
60.
1161.
-
Alexey Gavrilov
-
Russia
5
61.
219.
-
Dmitrii Sapozhnikov
Tver
Russia
4
62.
2915.
+230
Daniil Senichkin
Odintsovo
Russia
3
63.
1155.
+7
Darya Zemlyanaya
Mytishchi
Russia
2
64.
NEW
-
Nikita Bychkov
Blagoveschenska
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran