Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
St. Petersburg Cup Autumn 2013 #3 Kids
Date
24.11.2013
Series
St. Petersburg Cup Kids
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
50
Level
6
Value
555
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
429.
-
Nikolaj Ivanov
MaSKA
Russia
141
2.
436.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
103
3.
614.
-
Lev Stepanov
MaSKA
Russia
78
4.
768.
+18
Sergey Alexeev
-
Russia
55
5.
821.
+25
Georgiy Pavlov
Ohta
Russia
46
6.
1283.
+60
Matvey Krjazhev
-
Russia
45
7.
1528.
+115
Alexander Krikorov
-
Russia
44
8.
1299.
+31
Vladimir Nikulov
-
Russia
43
9.
1704.
+214
Vlad Plotnikov
-
Russia
42
10.
1020.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
41
11.
1456.
+67
German Bykovskiy
-
Russia
40
12.
1185.
+160
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
39
13.
1537.
+132
Maxim Korsuk
MaSKA
Russia
38
14.
967.
-
Timur Kudashev
-
Russia
37
15.
1518.
+75
Pavel Krikorov
-
Russia
36
16.
1506.
+70
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
35
17.
1403.
+25
Dmitry Zhurba
-
Russia
34
18.
1905.
+328
Miroslav Romanov
-
Russia
33
19.
1482.
+45
Vladimir Nizhnik
-
Russia
32
20.
2339.
+677
Jaroslav Komkov
-
Russia
31
21.
2159.
+514
Alexander Arhipenko
-
Russia
30
22.
1768.
+211
Nikolay Olkhov
-
Russia
29
23.
2217.
+546
Georgiy Titov
MaSKA
Russia
28
24.
2107.
+451
Olga Nizhnik
-
Russia
27
25.
NEW
-
Daniil Chepurin
-
Russia
26
26.
3271.
+1414
Timofey Krjazhev
-
Russia
25
27.
2238.
+511
Mikhail Gorodnitskiy
MaSKA
Israel
24
28.
2415.
+648
Alisa Jashina
Ohta
Russia
23
29.
2185.
+457
Roman Eremeev
-
Russia
22
30.
2676.
+831
Dmitriy Bahirev
-
Russia
21
31.
3282.
+1285
Artem Kudrjavtsev
-
Russia
20
32.
2415.
+592
Nikita Andrjushin
-
Russia
19
33.
3105.
+1083
Timofey Larin
-
Russia
18
34.
2048.
+305
Mikhail Tjushov
-
Russia
17
35.
3465.
+1297
Zakhar Borovskiy
-
Russia
16
36.
3942.
+1660
Egor Borovskiy
-
Russia
15
37.
NEW
-
Daniil Karpenko
Rovesnik
Russia
14
38.
NEW
-
Vadim Shadrin
Rovesnik
Russia
13
39.
NEW
-
Shamil Shidiev
Rovesnik
Russia
12
40.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Kondrashev
-
Russia
11
41.
NEW
-
Andrey Kraevskiy
-
Russia
10
42.
NEW
-
Roman Hamov
-
Russia
9
43.
NEW
-
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
8
44.
2700.
+404
Vadim Grushin
-
Russia
7
45.
NEW
-
Egor Panov
Rovesnik
Russia
6
46.
NEW
-
Hudajor Hafizov
-
Russia
5
47.
NEW
-
Andrey Kuprianov
-
Russia
4
48.
NEW
-
Oleg Malyshev
-
Russia
3
49.
NEW
-
Valeriy Lebedev
-
Russia
2
50.
NEW
-
Artem Guljaev
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran