Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Swedish Masters 2017
Date
11.02.2017
Series
World Tour
World Tour Super Series
Swedish Tour
Swedish Masters
City
Malmo, Skane
Web
-
Participants
100
Level
2
Value
6513
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
4.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
881
2.
2.
-
Edgars Caics
BJC Laimite
Latvia
846
3.
15.
-
Kevin Eriksson
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
817
3.
11.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
817
5.
34.
+6
Markus Nilsson
Spjass Invaders
Sweden
799
6.
36.
+3
Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins
BJC Laimite
Latvia
795
7.
63.
+18
Jimmy Mardell
Umea HSS
Sweden
785
8.
40.
+9
Jevgenijs Zaharovs
Skrunda THC
Latvia
774
9.
28.
-
Finn Fries
Avantgarde Lund
Sweden
763
10.
72.
+14
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
752
11.
31.
+4
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
Youngsters
Ukraine
748
12.
17.
-
Valts Smagars
Skrunda THC
Latvia
743
13.
16.
-
Oscar Henriksson
Broderna Grym
Sweden
740
14.
61.
+7
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
737
15.
26.
-
Joakim Lundin
United Stars
Sweden
732
16.
81.
+13
Antti Vuononsola
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
725
17.
83.
+4
Rickard Sjostedt
Rex Oresund
Sweden
716
18.
110.
+17
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
706
19.
53.
+3
Anders Ekestubbe
United Stars
Sweden
696
20.
74.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
684
21.
13.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
673
22.
20.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
665
23.
38.
-
Yngve Aasheim
Trondheim BHK
Norway
659
24.
175.
+32
Matti Mansson
Avantgarde Lund
Sweden
657
25.
18.
-
Carl Bindekrans
BJC Laimite
Sweden
655
26.
138.
+14
Patrik Hellstrom
United Stars
Sweden
652
27.
101.
+4
Vesa Huotelin
Spjalerance
Finland
650
28.
201.
+52
Andreas Andersson
DAJM
Sweden
645
29.
109.
+7
Truls Mansson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
639
30.
119.
+19
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
632
31.
123.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
623
32.
126.
+5
Magnus Klippen
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
619
33.
99.
-
Marcus Stenbom
Umea HSS
Sweden
614
34.
56.
-
Fredric Axelsson
Spjass Invaders
Sweden
611
35.
130.
+2
Espen Moe
Trondheim BHK
Norway
608
36.
89.
-
Martin Arenlind
DAJM
Sweden
605
37.
45.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
601
38.
100.
-
Martin Lunden
Spjass Invaders
Sweden
597
39.
104.
-
Kimmo Eriksson
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
594
40.
106.
-
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
592
41.
223.
+25
Andreas Fjermestad
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
591
42.
46.
-
Peter Ostlund
Umea HSS
Sweden
590
43.
439.
+78
Richard Petersson
DAJM
Sweden
587
44.
180.
+1
Jerry Wikstrom
United Stars
Sweden
585
45.
630.
+159
Lukas Gustafsson
Broderna Grym
Sweden
583
46.
424.
+87
Mattias Kralmark
DAJM
Sweden
580
47.
183.
+24
Simonas Pleikys
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
578
48.
122.
-
Mikus Saulitis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
575
49.
96.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
570
50.
281.
+38
Richard Pedersen
United Stars
Sweden
567
51.
159.
-
David Nordstrom
DAJM
Sweden
563
52.
224.
+15
Karl Jonsson
Rex Oresund
Sweden
558
53.
139.
-
Emil Larsson
Umea HSS
Sweden
554
54.
266.
+30
Magor Papp
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
548
55.
155.
-
Fidde Hansson
BJC Laimite
Sweden
542
56.
189.
-
Espen Eidsnes
BHK Graaveir
Norway
536
57.
162.
+9
Henric Andersson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
531
58.
283.
+19
Joachim Thyzell
Broderna Grym
Sweden
521
59.
93.
-
Viktoriya Noselivska
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
513
60.
295.
+32
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
505
61.
362.
+29
Henrik Nilsson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
497
62.
310.
+19
Jimi Mansson
Avantgarde Lund
Sweden
493
63.
182.
-
Oystein Klippen
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
490
64.
186.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
487
65.
249.
+4
Peter Borsanyi
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
482
66.
151.
-
Amund Risa Fylling
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
476
67.
324.
+19
Eric Noren
Rex Oresund
Sweden
469
68.
330.
+19
Viktor Magyari
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
461
69.
287.
+14
Markus Bengtsson
Skrunda THC
Sweden
456
70.
248.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
445
71.
363.
+6
Gustav Bradland
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
433
72.
514.
+40
Julian Elven
Rex Oresund
Sweden
424
73.
279.
-
Joan Eriksson Mencl
Avantgarde Lund
Sweden
412
74.
150.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
406
75.
332.
-
Netta Jousi
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Finland
400
76.
500.
+49
Alti Altmann
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
394
77.
246.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
380
78.
860.
+110
Joakim Gafvels
Umea HSS
Sweden
362
79.
1088.
+218
Laszlo Kiss
Buvesz
Hungary
341
80.
397.
-
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
319
81.
443.
-
Peter Madsen
Rex Oresund
Denmark
301
82.
994.
+131
Wilhelm Possl
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
287
83.
2124.
+931
Johan Estmo
BH Chiefs BH
Sweden
274
84.
936.
+146
Oliver Westlund Myren
BH Chiefs BH
Sweden
255
85.
888.
+76
Tomas Fagerlind
Inga Luringar Gills
Sweden
237
86.
1564.
+388
Michal Masek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
221
87.
1089.
+111
Anders Pettersson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
202
88.
377.
-
Sandra Komaraite
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
191
89.
643.
-
Jurgita Vasileviciene
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
182
90.
1138.
+101
Johan Johansson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
175
91.
1133.
+134
Daniel Setterwall
Inga Luringar Gills
Sweden
167
92.
729.
-
Sondre Efteland Johansen
Brent Plast BHK
Norway
157
93.
694.
-
Morten Aarflot
BHK Graaveir
Norway
141
94.
1556.
+96
David Nilsson
-
Sweden
106
95.
2246.
+270
Ilya Golubev
Sony Hockey
Russia
75
96.
2488.
+301
Peter Enderborg
DAJM
Sweden
48
97.
1521.
-
Susanna Possl
FC Europe Juniors
Sweden
21
98.
1733.
-
Tomas Ulis
THC Black & White
Lithuania
13
99.
NEW
-
Simon Larsson
-
Sweden
7
100.
2752.
-
Annika Persson
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran