Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2017/18 #2
Date
10.12.2017
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
72
Level
4
Value
6000
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
4.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
814
2.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
791
3.
3.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
777
4.
7.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
763
5.
12.
-
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
744
6.
25.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
722
7.
17.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
702
8.
19.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
686
9.
31.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
665
10.
87.
+2
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
649
11.
33.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
630
12.
192.
+22
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
607
13.
52.
-
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
597
14.
47.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
583
15.
68.
-
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
572
16.
323.
+62
Maxim Chegaev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
563
17.
319.
+53
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
554
18.
214.
+17
Vyacheslav Kelin
THC Toros
Russia
548
19.
109.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
540
20.
116.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
534
21.
232.
+11
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
527
22.
163.
-
Dmitriy Nabasov
Kuropatki
Russia
523
23.
610.
+115
Sergey Kalinkin
THC Start
Russia
519
24.
259.
+6
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
516
25.
190.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
510
26.
196.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
505
27.
107.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
498
28.
98.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
494
29.
159.
-
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
491
30.
122.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
488
31.
371.
+33
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
484
32.
226.
-
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
480
33.
147.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
473
34.
396.
+42
Vladislav Semenchuk
Youngsters
Ukraine
465
35.
260.
-
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
456
36.
152.
-
Mikhail Mikhin
Diesel
USA
447
37.
542.
+53
Oleg Bublikov
Kursk
Russia
440
38.
282.
+4
Aleksandr Tarakanov
Volna
Kazakhstan
431
39.
290.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
424
40.
281.
-
Igor Scherbakov
Kursk
Russia
418
41.
753.
+100
Anton Sysolyatin
Ural-Volga
Russia
413
42.
636.
+79
Pavel Temnyakov
Ural-Volga
Russia
404
43.
503.
+19
Yuriy Verbitskiy
Ural-Volga
Russia
390
44.
484.
+8
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
376
45.
486.
+8
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
358
46.
316.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
346
47.
756.
+72
Rostislav Pereverzev
Bullit
Russia
338
48.
13.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
330
49.
183.
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
324
50.
359.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
313
51.
255.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
297
52.
404.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
277
53.
612.
+22
Yuriy Aseev
Bullit
Russia
261
54.
306.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
240
55.
976.
+80
Andrey Babintsev
-
Russia
225
56.
1279.
+169
Darya Gladkova
Kursk
Russia
212
57.
682.
-
Vladislav Chesnokov
Kursk
Russia
199
58.
658.
-
Gleb Moskvin
Bullit
Russia
192
59.
1427.
+217
Sergey Sayfulin
Ural-Volga
Russia
184
60.
1720.
+374
Robert Shaekhov
-
Russia
172
61.
906.
+11
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
155
62.
856.
-
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
135
63.
846.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
115
64.
951.
+7
Aleksey Molodenkov
Gladiatory
Russia
100
65.
787.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
75
66.
1368.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
49
67.
NEW
-
Aleksei Duiakov
-
Russia
26
68.
5391.
+436
Gennadiy Shehovtsov
Kursk
Russia
5
69.
1651.
-
Alexey Balitskiy
-
Russia
4
70.
NEW
-
Sergei Katruk
-
Russia
3
71.
NEW
-
Maksim Bukhantsov
Kotelniki
Russia
2
72.
NEW
-
Vladimir Bakhtin
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran