Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Cup of St. Petersburg 2019 (Open Cup of Russia 2019/20 #2)
Date
29.09.2019
Series
Open Cup of Russia
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
56
Level
4
Value
4643
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
18.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
646
2.
54.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
603
3.
76.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
588
4.
107.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
573
5.
89.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
568
6.
185.
+8
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
562
7.
362.
+74
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
555
8.
38.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
549
9.
103.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
543
10.
136.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
535
11.
142.
+3
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
530
12.
178.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
522
13.
102.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
513
14.
179.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
506
15.
406.
+34
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
492
16.
172.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
477
17.
396.
+29
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
462
18.
367.
+24
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
445
19.
629.
+102
Egor Obuhov
-
Russia
433
20.
382.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
425
21.
264.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
417
22.
97.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
412
23.
278.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
410
24.
457.
+19
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
407
25.
122.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
400
26.
285.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
393
27.
532.
+11
Alexandr Borovskiy
-
Russia
375
28.
247.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
356
29.
405.
-
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
341
30.
344.
-
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
319
31.
410.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
297
32.
552.
-
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
271
33.
571.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
245
34.
819.
+11
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
223
35.
764.
-
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
212
36.
1291.
+116
Ivan Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
204
37.
817.
-
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
180
38.
884.
-
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
155
39.
1876.
+268
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
129
40.
1211.
-
Alexey Fursenko
DDUT
Russia
104
41.
2690.
+578
Vitaly Smirnov
-
Russia
86
42.
NEW
-
Yurii Abramov
-
Russia
64
43.
1339.
+3
Uljana Semenova
-
Russia
45
44.
1607.
-
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
26
45.
8731.
+3438
Pavel Krasavin
-
Russia
18
46.
1826.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
16
47.
1197.
-
Artur Danilov
DDUT
Russia
13
48.
3262.
+15
Mikhail Horev
-
Russia
11
49.
4784.
+547
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
10
50.
NEW
-
Semen Vinogradov
-
Russia
9
51.
NEW
-
Andrey Vinogradov
-
Russia
7
52.
3539.
-
Timofey Kudrjavtsev
DDUT
Russia
6
53.
7679.
+1080
Oleg Mikhajlov
-
Russia
5
54.
NEW
-
Valeriy Samkov
-
Russia
4
55.
NEW
-
Yakov Vinogradov
-
Russia
2
56.
3325.
-
Artem Zakharov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran