Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Swedish Masters 2020
Date
08.02.2020
Series
World Tour
World Tour Super Series
Swedish Tour
Swedish Masters
City
Umea, Vasterbotten
Web
-
Participants
55
Level
2
Value
5892
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
36.
+2
Lars Henriksson
Broderna Grym
Sweden
823
2.
19.
-
Oscar Henriksson
Broderna Grym
Sweden
778
3.
42.
+7
Peter Ostlund
Umea HSS
Sweden
754
4.
16.
-
Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins
BJC Laimite
Latvia
732
5.
73.
+13
Petrus Miettinen
Pultti Amigos
Finland
714
6.
88.
+12
Bjorn Svedman
United Stars
Sweden
708
7.
7.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
700
8.
50.
-
Lars Fridell
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
684
9.
114.
+9
Rolands Riekstins
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
669
10.
187.
+43
Matiss Jakseboga
BJC Laimite
Latvia
653
11.
45.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
637
12.
106.
+5
Kristaps Riekstins
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
629
13.
155.
-
Henrik Nilsson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
622
14.
105.
+6
Olof Blume
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
616
15.
100.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
612
16.
68.
-
Yngve Aasheim
Trondheim BHK
Norway
608
17.
191.
+27
Lars-Erik Svensson
Umea HSS
Sweden
602
18.
101.
-
Truls Mansson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
596
19.
146.
+5
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
587
20.
117.
-
Espen Moe
Trondheim BHK
Norway
581
21.
263.
+49
Laima Kamzola
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
573
22.
77.
-
Herman Steen
Umea HSS
Sweden
567
23.
99.
-
Emil Larsson
Umea HSS
Sweden
563
24.
357.
+79
Eddie Nilsson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
558
25.
214.
+41
Hugo Lonnqvist
Broderna Grym
Sweden
553
26.
270.
+31
Lari Metsala
Pultti Amigos
Finland
547
27.
225.
+9
Jerry Wikstrom
United Stars
Sweden
538
28.
176.
+5
Stefan Lemming
United Stars
Sweden
528
29.
158.
-
Ville Henttonen
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
511
30.
149.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
495
31.
462.
+64
Gustaf Hermansson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
480
32.
438.
+34
Jakob Jonsson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
467
33.
250.
-
Joakim Astrom
Umea HSS
Sweden
458
34.
358.
+32
Sissie Wikstrom
United Stars
Sweden
449
35.
157.
-
Anton Jalneskog
Broderna Grym
Sweden
435
36.
427.
+25
Juho Itkonen
Pultti Amigos
Finland
417
37.
151.
-
Leonards Mazurs
BJC Laimite
Latvia
395
38.
309.
-
Kaspars Vilums
BJC Laimite
Latvia
371
39.
969.
+157
Mikael Lundstrom
Broderna Grym
Sweden
343
40.
1240.
+330
Nicklas Lindberg
Umea HSS
Sweden
318
41.
1079.
+165
Axel Lundstrom
Broderna Grym
Sweden
296
42.
695.
+32
Wilhelm Possl
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
277
43.
561.
-
Anna Holmstrom
Umea HSS
Sweden
265
44.
638.
-
Joakim Gafvels
Umea HSS
Sweden
254
45.
3754.
+2296
Peter Sjoberg
-
Sweden
246
46.
748.
+15
Urban Edmundsson
Umea HSS
Sweden
228
47.
974.
+49
Pasi Haikonen
Christian United
Finland
197
48.
2339.
+648
Robert Ahlstrom
-
Sweden
159
49.
8720.
+6258
Marcus Mattsson
-
Sweden
109
50.
1535.
+65
Leif Lindgren
Umea HSS
Sweden
67
51.
920.
-
Jan-Olof Hansson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
39
52.
845.
-
Susanna Possl
FC Europe Juniors
Sweden
29
53.
1355.
-
Erik Bernhauser
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
19
54.
6214.
+1193
Miika Forss
Tampere
Finland
10
55.
4002.
+36
Rosanna Johansson
3Tuna Tjejbords
Sweden
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran