Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Kazakhstan Championships 2022/23 #1 (Shoder Cup 2022)
Date
05.11.2022
Series
Open Championships of Kazakhstan
Shoder Cup
City
Shymkent
Web
-
Participants
44
Level
4
Value
1621
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
499.
+16
Timur Tileukabylov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
323
2.
895.
+103
Anatoliy Zlenko
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
282
3.
629.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
238
4.
679.
+2
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
192
5.
982.
+58
Chingis Idrisov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
170
6.
737.
-
Nurdaulet Ospanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
147
7.
5364.
+3587
Igor Chudin
Almaty
Kazakhstan
138
8.
718.
-
Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
131
9.
1012.
+37
Erkebulan Abdullaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
124
10.
954.
+20
Daniyar Umirzakov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
117
11.
1081.
+27
Azamat Jankojaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
103
12.
1453.
+146
Rayan Andakulov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
84
13.
1662.
+142
Artem Suhanov
-
Kazakhstan
66
14.
5308.
+2756
Pavel Zinovev
-
Russia
51
15.
2290.
+329
Vladislav Drantusov
-
Kazakhstan
48
16.
2457.
+433
Egor Drantusov
-
Kazakhstan
46
17.
1811.
+115
Nikita Serov
-
Kazakhstan
44
18.
2650.
+554
Nikolay Suckhanov
-
Kazakhstan
43
19.
NEW
-
Sapar Sultanov
-
Kazakhstan
41
20.
3414.
+1007
Artur Alkuvatov
-
Kazakhstan
40
21.
2473.
+430
Mustafa Abdurahmanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
38
22.
1505.
+101
Alisher Erkaev
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
36
23.
NEW
-
Yaroslav Savenko
-
Kazakhstan
35
24.
3895.
+1248
Igor Tujikov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
33
25.
NEW
-
Vladislav Zinchenko
-
Kazakhstan
31
26.
2044.
+140
Samandar Abdushev
-
Kazakhstan
30
27.
NEW
-
Saigjalol Abduraimov
-
Kazakhstan
28
28.
2118.
+138
Emir Asanov
-
Kazakhstan
27
29.
3355.
+731
Daulet Hairullaev
-
Kazakhstan
25
30.
8307.
+4552
Elizaveta Suyrkova
-
Kazakhstan
23
31.
NEW
-
Abdullah Kunay
-
Kazakhstan
22
32.
7207.
+3387
Esimhan Serikbaev
-
Kazakhstan
20
33.
4780.
+1426
Abilay Ospanov
-
Kazakhstan
19
34.
2293.
+80
Dinmuhamed Jalgasbay
-
Kazakhstan
17
35.
5206.
+1536
Kirill Surkov
-
Kazakhstan
15
36.
1321.
-
Kirill Galeta
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
14
37.
6039.
+1854
Egor Fedukin
-
Kazakhstan
12
38.
2076.
+90
Shahruh Abdrahmanov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
11
39.
1659.
-
Bagdaulet Kuatbekov
Shymkent
Kazakhstan
9
40.
2892.
+186
Shingishan Nurgan
-
Kazakhstan
7
41.
3114.
+169
Elnur Baymetov
-
Kazakhstan
6
42.
6728.
+1139
Ruhali Asilbekov
-
Kazakhstan
4
43.
2575.
+41
Erkin Mahmudjanov
-
Kazakhstan
3
44.
4286.
+71
Elnur Sharipjanov
-
Kazakhstan
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran