Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2013 Teams
Date
01.06.2013
Series
Czech Championships Teams
City
Letovice
Web
web page
Participants
19
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
THC Stiga Elites
Yevhen Levdansky
,
Patrik Petr
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Milos Sevr
,
Jan Sladek
,
Petr Sladek
,
Ladislav Tmej
,
Petr Tmej
2.
THC Trinec
David Cibulka
,
Jiri Cibulka
,
Roman Pavlica
,
Katerina Teperova
,
Lukas Turon
,
Petr Turon
,
Tomas Waclawek
3.
Stiga Big Band Praha
Jan Dryak
,
Jaroslav Dryak
,
Dusan Krasa
,
Krystof Lebl
,
Stanislav Suchy
,
Antonin Suryn
,
Petr Suryn
,
Adam Zielinsky
4.
HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch
,
Jiri Chylik ml.
,
Filip Hamacek
,
Krystof Herold
,
Zdenek Matousek ml.
,
Zdenek Matousek st.
,
Daniel Matysek
,
Jakub Matysek
5.
THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Imrich Blasko
,
Karol Hudec
,
Tomas Hudec
,
Michal Pancak
,
Miroslav Ramsak
,
Tomas Zamutovsky
6.
Absolut Desperation
Stanislav Kraus
,
Vladimir Kraus
,
Tomas Lahucky
,
Marek Lisy
,
Zbynek Pilar
,
Jiri Vacha
7.
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
David Brdicek
,
Karel Konecny
,
Tomas Mizenko
,
Radim Nevrlik
,
Pavel Plesak
,
David Smid
,
Michal Zunka
8.
SHK Skalica
Tomas Pokovic
,
Rado Pokovic st.
,
Martin Valachovic
,
Tibor Valachovic ml.
,
Martin Vepy
9.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Petr Havlik
,
Leos Hvizd ml.
,
Vaclav Kadlec
,
Karel Krejcik
,
Josef Kurka
,
Martin Madera
,
Karel Milec
10.
Stiga HC Benatky
Michal Bostik
,
Ivan Halama
,
Tomas Halama
,
Zdenek Lopaur
,
Josef Maly
,
Jindrich Petr
11.
HC Stiga Kladno
Jan Hluzek
,
Martin Hluzek
,
Michal Holecek
,
Petr Liba
,
Vaclav Mezera
12.
Gladiators Plzen
Iva Fochlerova
,
Vaclav Hebr
,
Renata Horakova
,
Jan Kubernat
,
Pavel Kubrt
,
Hynek Nechutny
,
Martin Zenisek
13.
BSE United
Jaroslav Hnizdil
,
Martin Kouba
,
Frantisek Marek
,
Marek Matejka
,
Aneta Pohorala
,
Jiri Pribil
14.
SHK Skalica II
Michal Kavicky
,
Renek Palka
,
Henrych Slatinsky
,
Jaroslav Strmiska
,
Marian Vepy
15.
THC Teplysovice
Pavel Goby
,
Vojtech Goby
,
Vlasta Gobyova
,
Pavel Pohoraly
,
Katerina Starecka
16.
VC Stiga Brno
Lukas Celoud
,
Jan Coufal
,
Tomas Jedlicka
,
Petr Jerabek
,
Michal Rychetsky
,
Kamila Spicakova
,
Dusan Vitamvas
,
Milan Zeman
17.
Stiga HC Benatky II
Michal Janku
,
Jiri Junek
,
Jiri Malik st.
,
Barbora Petrova
,
Josef Sedlacek
,
Jan Smid
,
Petr Vohralik
,
Dominik Zeman
18.
THC Stiga Svitavy 93 II
Martin Bauer
,
Ondrej Sevcik
,
Stepan Sevcik
,
David Smid ml.
,
Lukas Stanek
,
Pavel Stanek
,
Petr Stanek st.
19.
Novy Rychnov
Miloslav Cech
,
Libor Florian
,
Lukas Kahoun
,
Tomas Kahoun ml.
,
Tomas Kahoun st.