Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2015 Teams
Date
30.05.2015
Series
Czech Championships Teams
City
Prague
Web
-
Participants
18
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
THC Stiga Elites
Michal Hvizd
,
Lukas Kobrle
,
Michal Kobrle
,
Patrik Petr
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Milos Sevr
,
Ladislav Tmej
,
Petr Tmej
2.
HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch
,
Jiri Chylik ml.
,
Filip Hamacek
,
Krystof Herold
,
Zdenek Matousek ml.
,
Zdenek Matousek st.
,
Daniel Matysek
3.
Stiga Big Band Praha
Jan Dryak
,
Dusan Krasa
,
Krystof Lebl
,
Stanislav Suchy
,
Antonin Suryn
,
Simon Thomas
,
Adam Zielinsky
4.
Gladiators Plzen
Bjarne Axelsen
,
Anette Engel
,
Martin Madera
,
Pavel Plesak
,
Jan Sladek
,
Martin Zenisek
5.
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
David Brdicek
,
Tomas Hudec
,
Karel Konecny
,
Radim Nevrlik
,
David Smid
,
David Smid ml.
,
Lukas Stanek
6.
Absolut Desperation
Stanislav Kraus
,
Vladimir Kraus
,
Tomas Lahucky
,
Matej Lezik
,
Marek Lisy
,
Zbynek Pilar
7.
Stiga HC Benatky
Michal Bostik
,
David Dvoracek
,
Tomas Jedlicka
,
Robert Jez
,
Jindrich Petr
8.
BSE United
Martin Kouba
,
Frantisek Marek
,
Lukas Paclik
,
Aneta Pohorala
,
Tibor Varga
9.
SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny
,
Zbynek Fronek
,
Daniel Hrachovec
,
Miloslav Kubica
,
Vaclav Macek
,
Jiri Vacha
10.
ETHL Milovice
Jan Bascan
,
Jaroslav Dryak
,
Libor Grabec
,
Josef Kraus
,
Tereza Krausova
,
Silvestr Novotny
11.
HC Stiga Kladno
Jan Hluzek
,
Martin Hluzek
,
Michal Holecek
,
Petr Liba
,
Vaclav Mezera
12.
Gladiators Plzen II
Straka Dalibor
,
Jan Kubernat
,
Pavel Kubrt
,
Hynek Nechutny
,
Michael Toft Nielsen
13.
Dream Team Peti Havlika Pribram
Leos Hvizd ml.
,
Josef Kurka
,
Pavel Landa
,
Jan Rousar
,
Michal Skorepa
,
Martin Vejda
14.
Otcove Zakladatele Zabky
Miroslav Cadil
,
Ales Fiala
,
Josef Jelinek
,
Jakub Matysek
,
Vaclav Vopava
15.
BSE United II
Samuel Hana
,
Lukas Kahoun
,
Tomas Kahoun ml.
,
Tomas Kahoun st.
,
Miroslav Mares st.
,
Hana Maresova
16.
SHC Cheb II
Jan Cernak
,
Michael Cerny
,
Iva Fochlerova
,
Jiri Kropacek
,
Jan Kubica
17.
Stiga HC Benatky II
Jiri Junek
,
Barbora Petrova
,
Jan Sedlacek
,
Josef Sedlacek
,
Petr Sladek
,
Milan Zeman
18.
THC Teplysovice
Pavel Goby
,
Vojtech Goby
,
Pavel Pohoraly
,
Daniel Skvor
,
Jaroslav Sladek ml.
,
Katerina Starecka