Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2006 Teams
Date
10.06.2006
Series
Czech Championships Teams
City
Plzen
Web
-
Participants
18
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
,
Miroslav Hubacek st.
,
Ondrej Huml
,
Michal Hvizd
,
Leos Hvizd ml.
,
Josef Kurka
,
Petr Sladek
2.
Absolut Spiders
Stanislav Kraus
,
Vladimir Kraus
,
Zbynek Pilar
,
Milos Sevr
,
Antonin Srajer
,
Ladislav Tmej
,
Petr Tmej
3.
CIBET Praha
Jan Dryak
,
Libor Grabec
,
Karel Konecny
,
Karel Krejcik
,
Frantisek Kubera
,
David Smid
,
Antonin Suryn
4.
THC Trinec
David Cibulka
,
Jiri Cibulka
,
Jan Cienciala
,
Roman Pavlica
,
Lukas Turon
,
Petr Turon
5.
HCS Zabka Praha
Miroslav Cernoch
,
Ales Fiala
,
Zdenek Matousek ml.
,
Zdenek Matousek st.
,
Daniel Matysek
,
Ctirad Molat
6.
Stiga HC Benatky
Tomas Lahucky
,
Zdenek Lopaur
,
Patrik Petr
,
Martin Vejda
,
Michal Zunka
7.
Expand Plzen
Jan Klokan
,
Jan Medvec
,
Hynek Nechutny
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Frantisek Suchy
,
Jan Suchy
,
Tomas Zelenka
8.
THC Stiga Plzen
Pavel Chalus
,
Ales Horcicka
,
Pavel Plesak
,
Ludek Solar
,
Vladimir Studnicka
9.
CIBET Praha II
Jan Bascan
,
Pavel Bascan
,
Ales Kraus
,
Josef Kraus
,
Tereza Krausova
,
Vaclav Suchy
10.
SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny
,
Josef Gruncl
,
Daniel Hrachovec
,
Miloslav Kubica
,
Vaclav Macek
,
Stanislav Srba
,
Jiri Vacha
11.
BSE United
Anezka Hessova
,
Martin Kralik
,
Petr Linka
,
Aneta Pohorala
,
Tibor Varga
,
Marie Zajicova
12.
Gladiators Plzen
Lukas Honzik
,
Marketa Jindrova
,
Jan Kubernat
,
Martin Kuzel
,
Josef Prochazka
,
Ladislav Svoboda st.
,
Marcela Svobodova
,
Martin Zenisek
13.
Dark Horse Team
Marek Hejbal
,
Jan Komarek
,
Milan Komarek
,
Dusan Krasa
,
Adam Zielinsky
14.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Josef Becvar
,
Petr Havlik
,
Leos Hvizd st.
,
Vaclav Kadlec
,
Michal Skorepa
15.
HCS Zabka Praha II
Miroslav Cadil
,
Josef Jelinek
,
Jan Pudich
,
Marcel Pudich
,
Dominik Sedlak
,
Martin Vitous
16.
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr
,
Martin Kulhavy
,
Tomas Pesek
,
Adam Vejvoda
,
Josef Vesely st.
17.
MKV Sport Praha
Jan Bernhard
,
Tomas Kvasnicka
,
Lucie Kvasnickova
,
Krystof Lebl
,
Marek Lebl
,
Norbert Mazzolini
18.
Stiga HC Benatky II
Jakub Bauer
,
David Janku
,
Pavel Mikes
,
Jindrich Petr
,
Lukas Vlcek