Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2003 Teams
Date
10.05.2003
Series
Czech Championships Teams
City
Plzen
Web
-
Participants
18
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
THC Stiga Plzen
Pavel Chalus
,
Martin Drapak
,
Ales Horcicka
,
Pavel Plesak
,
Ludek Solar
,
Vladimir Studnicka
2.
CIBET Praha
Tomas Bucek
,
Jan Dryak
,
Karel Konecny
,
Frantisek Kubera
,
David Smid
3.
Expand Plzen
Petr Bernardin
,
Jan Klokan
,
Jan Medvec
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Daniel Schneider
,
Frantisek Suchy
,
Jan Suchy
,
Tomas Zelenka
4.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
,
Michal Hvizd
,
Leos Hvizd ml.
,
Leos Hvizd st.
,
Josef Kurka
,
Lukas Prochazka
5.
Absolut Spiders
Slavomir Briza
,
Stanislav Kraus
,
Vladimir Kraus
,
Zbynek Pilar
,
Milos Sevr
,
Antonin Srajer
6.
HCS Zabka Praha
Ales Fiala
,
Josef Jelinek
,
Zdenek Matousek ml.
,
Zdenek Matousek st.
,
Daniel Matysek
,
Ctirad Molat
7.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram II
Miroslav Hubacek st.
,
Jiri Klimes
,
Karel Krejcik
,
Robert Pazlar
,
Vladimir Pribyl
,
Jaromir Vlach
8.
SHC Cheb
Lubos Cerny
,
Josef Gruncl
,
Roman Hejda
,
Daniel Hrachovec
,
Miloslav Kubica
,
Stanislav Srba
,
Jiri Vacha
9.
CIBET Praha II
Jan Bascan
,
Pavel Bascan
,
Kristyna Bascanova
,
Stanislav Suchy
,
Antonin Suryn
10.
Gladiators Plzen
Lukas Honzik
,
Zbynek Hupak
,
Marketa Jindrova
,
Jan Kubernat
,
Zdenek Lopaur
,
Lukas Rada
,
Martin Zenisek
,
Michal Zunka
11.
THC Trinec
David Cibulka
,
Jiri Cibulka
,
Daniel Olszar
,
Lukas Turon
,
Petr Turon
12.
HCS Zabka Praha II
Miroslav Cadil
,
Miroslav Cernoch
,
Pavel Flek
,
Jan Hluzek
,
Ludek Prihoda
13.
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Tomas Behr
,
Vaclav Belohlavek
,
Martin Kulhavy
,
Tomas Pesek
,
Adam Vejvoda
,
Josef Vesely st.
14.
Slovakia
Josef Becvar
,
Martin Kacha
,
Juraj Kralik
,
Martin Kralik
,
Tibor Varga
15.
SHL Severni Cechy
Arno Fisera
,
Ondrej Fisera
,
Martin Slambor
,
Petr Vanecek
,
Miroslav Weiss
16.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram III
Petr Havlik
,
Vaclav Kadlec
,
Adolf Kucera
,
Magdalena Mala
,
Lukas Vacek
,
Martin Vejda
17.
Slovakia II
Richard Bartosek
,
Karol Hudec
,
Tomas Hudec
,
Marian Vepy
,
Vladimir Zloch
18.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram IV
Filip Kana
,
Hynek Nechutny
,
Katerina Prochazkova
,
Jakub Sladek
,
Frantisek Vacek
,
Jaromir Vlach