Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2011
Date
29.05.2011
Series
Cesky Pohar
Czech Championships
City
Litomysl
Web
-
Participants
48
Level
3
Value
5289
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
37.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
762
2.
49.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
707
3.
40.
-
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
677
4.
54.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
658
5.
50.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
642
6.
107.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
627
7.
55.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
614
8.
110.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
602
9.
75.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
598
10.
215.
+26
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
592
11.
123.
+2
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
584
12.
141.
+5
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
577
13.
173.
+9
Karel Konecny
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
569
14.
165.
+7
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
560
15.
113.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
552
16.
206.
+14
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
544
17.
99.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
528
18.
120.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
516
19.
126.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
504
20.
143.
-
David Brdicek
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
492
21.
109.
-
Michal Zunka
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
490
22.
268.
+10
Stanislav Suchy
Big Band
Czech Republic
489
23.
205.
+4
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
486
24.
207.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
483
25.
323.
+78
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
479
26.
153.
-
Tomas Behr
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
473
27.
307.
+11
Simon Janousek
Big Band
Czech Republic
465
28.
265.
+17
Radim Nevrlik
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
458
29.
219.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
446
30.
329.
+12
Matej Stedronsky
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
433
31.
202.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
421
32.
226.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
402
33.
400.
+12
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
390
34.
429.
+15
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
378
35.
439.
+11
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
368
36.
381.
+17
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
363
37.
407.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
354
38.
357.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
348
39.
103.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
341
40.
408.
+5
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
330
41.
521.
+20
Josef Maly
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
315
42.
388.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
294
43.
721.
+129
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
272
44.
413.
-
Miroslav Franek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
215
45.
581.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
158
46.
902.
+36
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
94
47.
1049.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
33
48.
421.
-
Ivan Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran