Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Pribram 2004
Date
29.05.2004
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Pribram
Web
-
Participants
53
Level
4
Value
4996
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
26.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
723
2.
19.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
674
3.
47.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
647
4.
29.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
625
5.
17.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
604
6.
107.
-
Josef Kurka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
591
7.
44.
-
Vladimir Studnicka
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
573
8.
110.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
559
9.
48.
-
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
544
10.
77.
-
Petr Bernardin
Expand Plzen
Czech Republic
532
11.
94.
-
Frantisek Suchy
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
525
12.
153.
-
Martin Kralik
SHK Banovce nad Bebravou
Slovakia
519
13.
130.
-
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
512
14.
105.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
504
15.
125.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
497
16.
122.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
491
17.
124.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
485
18.
241.
-
Pavel Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
480
19.
317.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
469
20.
179.
-
Josef Jelinek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
461
21.
411.
-
Arno Fisera
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
448
22.
492.
-
Lukas Honzik
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
435
23.
88.
-
Petr Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
426
24.
87.
-
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
415
25.
283.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
406
26.
212.
-
Tomas Zelenka
Expand Plzen
Czech Republic
398
27.
159.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
392
28.
196.
-
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
387
29.
146.
-
Lukas Rada
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
384
30.
396.
-
Lukas Prochazka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
379
31.
321.
-
Jan Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
375
32.
178.
-
Stanislav Suchy
Big Band
Czech Republic
366
33.
538.
-
Ondrej Fisera
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
355
34.
119.
-
Karel Krejcik
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
345
35.
158.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
333
36.
352.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
326
37.
512.
-
Vaclav Macek
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
316
38.
481.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
307
39.
273.
-
Jan Kubernat
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
299
40.
565.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
291
41.
165.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
278
42.
468.
-
Ludek Solar
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
257
43.
263.
-
Miroslav Hubacek st.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
227
44.
622.
-
Petr Havlik
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
190
45.
1143.
-
Jan Rousar
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
156
46.
693.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
115
47.
583.
-
Tomas Kvasnicka
MKV Sport Praha
Czech Republic
79
48.
718.
-
Pavel Mikes
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
52
49.
824.
-
Jiri Novotny
BSE United
Czech Republic
30
50.
814.
-
Vaclav Kadlec
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
20
51.
752.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
13
52.
1524.
-
Lucie Kvasnickova
MKV Sport Praha
Czech Republic
6
53.
1178.
-
Petr Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran