Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Praha 2004
Date
11.12.2004
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Prague
Web
-
Participants
56
Level
4
Value
5239
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
26.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
739
2.
47.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
703
3.
30.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
682
4.
32.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
658
5.
17.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
643
6.
29.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
622
7.
77.
-
Petr Bernardin
Expand Plzen
Czech Republic
602
8.
88.
-
Petr Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
590
9.
19.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
579
10.
22.
-
Jan Suchy
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
573
11.
84.
-
Pavel Chalus
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
566
12.
125.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
559
13.
126.
-
Karel Konecny
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
552
14.
87.
-
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
545
15.
110.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
532
16.
75.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
521
17.
148.
-
Ales Fiala
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
508
18.
105.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
493
19.
153.
-
Martin Kralik
SHK Banovce nad Bebravou
Slovakia
487
20.
94.
-
Frantisek Suchy
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
481
21.
159.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
476
22.
158.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
472
23.
196.
-
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
468
24.
146.
-
Lukas Rada
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
457
25.
48.
-
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
442
26.
122.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
428
27.
165.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
416
28.
124.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
409
29.
178.
-
Stanislav Suchy
Big Band
Czech Republic
404
30.
113.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
398
31.
186.
-
Karol Hudec
THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Slovakia
392
32.
317.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
387
33.
263.
-
Miroslav Hubacek st.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
385
34.
511.
-
Ladislav Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
382
35.
44.
-
Vladimir Studnicka
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
365
36.
220.
-
Tomas Hudec
THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Slovakia
342
37.
283.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
317
38.
423.
-
Marketa Jindrova
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
293
39.
273.
-
Jan Kubernat
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
270
40.
828.
-
Jiri Macek
-
Czech Republic
237
41.
367.
-
Marie Zajicova
BSE United
Czech Republic
203
42.
583.
-
Tomas Kvasnicka
MKV Sport Praha
Czech Republic
166
43.
494.
-
Stanislav Mares
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
140
44.
444.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
115
45.
402.
-
Ludek Prihoda
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
91
46.
824.
-
Jiri Novotny
BSE United
Czech Republic
70
47.
358.
-
Robert Goral
KPH Bufet Bratislava
Slovakia
51
48.
925.
-
Anezka Hessova
BSE United
Czech Republic
42
49.
929.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
32
50.
1823.
-
Dominik Kozderka
MKV Sport Praha
Czech Republic
20
51.
892.
-
Martin Vitous
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
10
52.
1178.
-
Petr Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
6
53.
1279.
-
Jan Skoda
BSE United
Czech Republic
5
54.
1665.
-
Martin Hrbek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
4
55.
1615.
-
Pavla Kratochvilova
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
2
56.
3730.
-
Michal Panek
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran