Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
St. Petersburg Open 2013
Date
16.11.2013
Series
World Tour
St. Petersburg Open
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
86
Level
3
Value
6766
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
7.
+1
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
891
2.
6.
+1
Ahti Lampi
Spjalerance
Finland
870
3.
15.
+1
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
860
4.
8.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
851
5.
2.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
840
6.
37.
+10
Kevin Eriksson
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
831
7.
1.
-
Edgars Caics
BJC Laimite
Latvia
820
8.
10.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
804
9.
4.
-
Atis Silis
BJC Laimite
Latvia
784
10.
12.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
763
11.
32.
+2
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
744
12.
29.
+1
Jan Pelkonen
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
727
13.
27.
-
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
715
14.
21.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
702
15.
134.
+34
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
690
16.
47.
+7
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
682
17.
36.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
674
18.
16.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
667
19.
51.
+2
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
662
20.
49.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
654
21.
66.
+8
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
645
22.
60.
+1
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
634
23.
75.
+12
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
620
24.
161.
+27
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
606
25.
222.
+31
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
594
26.
53.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
586
27.
99.
+4
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
578
28.
115.
+13
Kimmo Eriksson
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
572
29.
157.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
565
30.
200.
+30
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
559
31.
228.
+34
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
555
32.
192.
+29
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
550
33.
201.
+24
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
546
34.
229.
+28
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
540
35.
183.
+30
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
533
36.
89.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
528
37.
184.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
520
38.
NEW
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
513
39.
133.
+1
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
506
40.
107.
-
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
498
41.
125.
+1
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
492
42.
120.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
485
43.
97.
-
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
481
44.
91.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
476
45.
240.
+17
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
465
46.
254.
+15
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
454
47.
495.
+68
Nikolaj Ivanov
MaSKA
Russia
439
48.
440.
+55
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
421
49.
445.
+48
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
406
50.
312.
+1
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
388
51.
256.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
369
52.
479.
+35
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
352
53.
301.
-
Mark Gorodnitskiy
NiKi
Israel
339
54.
381.
+4
Vjacheslav Sushinin
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
329
55.
469.
+35
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
321
56.
482.
+21
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
312
57.
797.
+179
Rene Huhtala
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
304
58.
262.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
293
59.
921.
+209
Jouko Pelkonen
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
285
60.
582.
+28
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
272
61.
1543.
+649
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
260
62.
802.
+140
Alexander Larionov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
249
63.
1122.
+300
Georgiy Pavlov
Ohta
Russia
238
64.
369.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
232
65.
439.
-
Oleg Borisov
-
Russia
226
66.
489.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
210
67.
253.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
196
68.
323.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
180
69.
505.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
161
70.
545.
-
Aleksandr Tarakanov
Volna
Kazakhstan
152
71.
616.
-
Lev Stepanov
MaSKA
Russia
129
72.
584.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
105
73.
2567.
+1306
Ilya Belozercev
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
83
74.
670.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
58
75.
967.
-
Timur Kudashev
-
Russia
49
76.
646.
-
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
42
77.
1023.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
37
78.
2177.
+589
Dmitry Gerasimov
-
Russia
33
79.
1195.
-
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
28
80.
1298.
-
Vladimir Nikulov
-
Russia
24
81.
1280.
-
Matvey Krjazhev
-
Russia
20
82.
1783.
+72
Vlad Plotnikov
-
Russia
16
83.
1823.
-
Semen Kurbatov
-
Russia
11
84.
634.
-
Nikolay Yalbachev
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
6
85.
2386.
+92
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
2
86.
3387.
+117
Timofey Krjazhev
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran