Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2013/14 #4
Date
15.02.2014
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
65
Level
4
Value
5602
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
793
2.
8.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
766
3.
22.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
742
4.
70.
+16
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
715
5.
58.
+2
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
682
6.
6.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
653
7.
43.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
632
8.
10.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
619
9.
74.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
612
10.
47.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
601
11.
18.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
592
12.
105.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
583
13.
166.
+9
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
576
14.
126.
+1
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
572
15.
65.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
568
16.
110.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
563
17.
94.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
558
18.
101.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
552
19.
161.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
548
20.
162.
+4
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
541
21.
104.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
533
22.
109.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
522
23.
188.
-
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
512
24.
406.
+94
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
504
25.
93.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
493
26.
76.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
483
27.
192.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
469
28.
247.
-
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
447
29.
529.
+112
Nikolaj Ivanov
MaSKA
Russia
430
30.
398.
+10
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
412
31.
355.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
398
32.
274.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
389
33.
198.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
379
34.
299.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
372
35.
507.
+28
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
364
36.
319.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
358
37.
478.
+14
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
354
38.
594.
+53
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
347
39.
331.
-
Sergey Kalinkin
THC Start
Russia
337
40.
466.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
325
41.
567.
+34
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
313
42.
738.
+112
Lev Stepanov
MaSKA
Russia
302
43.
459.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
296
44.
600.
+32
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
288
45.
554.
+59
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
280
46.
624.
+30
Dmitriy Hintibidze
THC Start
Russia
272
47.
1407.
+337
Dmitry Gerasimov
-
Russia
264
48.
533.
-
Alexey Shastov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
253
49.
897.
+97
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
240
50.
1020.
+138
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
228
51.
628.
+57
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
213
52.
841.
+208
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
197
53.
1167.
+151
Georgiy Pavlov
Ohta
Russia
182
54.
1230.
+118
Vladimir Alexeev
-
Russia
162
55.
1333.
+149
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
136
56.
987.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
119
57.
461.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
101
58.
1423.
+320
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
89
59.
746.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
83
60.
843.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
69
61.
2050.
+216
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
54
62.
1053.
-
Ivan Schekotov
Plamya
Russia
38
63.
1771.
-
Vladimir Nikulov
-
Russia
21
64.
5920.
+1608
Alexandr Artemov
-
Russia
12
65.
1895.
-
Ilya Belozercev
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran