Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Kursk Cup 2015
Date
10.01.2015
Series
World Tour
Kursk Cup
City
Kursk
Web
web page
Participants
94
Level
3
Value
6593
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
882
2.
4.
-
Atis Silis
BJC Laimite
Latvia
859
3.
6.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
846
4.
15.
+2
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
834
5.
13.
+4
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
821
6.
7.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
802
7.
89.
+21
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
784
8.
60.
+13
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
765
9.
43.
+3
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
746
10.
50.
+1
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
726
11.
5.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
710
12.
72.
+3
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
694
13.
44.
+2
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
Youngsters
Ukraine
675
14.
8.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
662
15.
102.
+2
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
647
16.
156.
+13
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
630
17.
117.
+11
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
621
18.
100.
+2
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
613
19.
104.
+20
Dmytro Marmaliuk
THC Nertus
Ukraine
607
20.
108.
+1
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
603
21.
82.
-
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
599
22.
195.
+22
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
594
23.
67.
-
Sergejs Mihejevs
Riga THC
Latvia
591
24.
164.
+4
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
584
25.
368.
+69
Evgeniy Matantsev
THC Nertus
Ukraine
577
26.
231.
+1
Maxim Starkov
Kuropatki
Russia
570
27.
282.
+23
Igor Scherbakov
Kursk
Russia
561
28.
252.
+18
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
556
29.
283.
+19
Nazar Kondrashevskyi
Katran
Ukraine
550
30.
161.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
545
31.
200.
+10
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
540
32.
475.
+84
Sergey Ivanov
Kuropatki
Russia
536
33.
34.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
532
34.
111.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
524
35.
440.
+51
Igor Novikov
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
515
36.
222.
+7
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
505
37.
116.
-
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
496
38.
331.
+49
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
490
39.
157.
-
Evgeniy Goloviznin
Kuropatki
Russia
485
40.
196.
-
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
481
41.
83.
-
Raivis Sternats
Riga THC
Latvia
476
42.
185.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
472
43.
168.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
469
44.
224.
+1
Viktoriya Noselivska
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
464
45.
301.
+16
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
459
46.
314.
+22
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
450
47.
300.
+13
Pavel Churilin
Kursk
Russia
440
48.
391.
+14
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
431
49.
211.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
424
50.
355.
+25
Ihor Zaporozhets
Katran
Ukraine
418
51.
321.
+10
Daniil Yurchenko
Gentle Giants
Russia
413
52.
216.
-
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
410
53.
375.
+21
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
403
54.
316.
-
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
400
55.
552.
+39
Viktoriia Zaporozhets
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
393
56.
427.
+14
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
384
57.
405.
+27
Oleg Bublikov
Kursk
Russia
377
58.
385.
-
Kaspars Vilums
BJC Laimite
Latvia
362
59.
682.
+57
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
349
60.
247.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
334
61.
505.
+8
Aleksandr Tarakanov
Volna
Kazakhstan
317
62.
620.
+19
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
296
63.
927.
+150
Andrey Chaplygin
Kuropatki
Russia
276
64.
386.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
259
65.
902.
+94
Roman Sharapov
Zvezda
Russia
245
66.
647.
+18
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
236
67.
534.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
228
68.
704.
+10
Andrey Titov
Kinder Surprise
Russia
217
69.
963.
+48
Nikolay Bublikov
Kursk
Russia
205
70.
684.
-
Igor Martynenko
THC Shaleni Bdzholy
Ukraine
194
71.
691.
-
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
182
72.
357.
-
Andrei Kniaziuk
Tiani-Tolkai
Belarus
169
73.
916.
+18
Leonid Volik
Krasnodar
Russia
157
74.
1431.
+234
Gleb Moskvin
Bullit
Russia
144
75.
806.
+18
Alexey Legostaev
Zvezda
Russia
132
76.
1360.
+102
Sergey Legostaev
Zvezda
Russia
125
77.
1105.
+68
Yuriy Bondarenko
THC Nertus
Ukraine
116
78.
1241.
+151
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
109
79.
1300.
+58
Petr Bezrukov
Kursk
Russia
102
80.
3088.
+1200
Artem Pankov
Kursk
Russia
95
81.
1058.
-
Aleksandr Dvinyaninov
Volna
Russia
86
82.
1651.
+158
Artem Matantsev
THC Nertus
Ukraine
78
83.
2575.
+623
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
72
84.
1342.
+46
Alexander Churilin
Kursk
Russia
66
85.
1280.
+26
Alexey Plokhikh
Kursk
Russia
61
86.
1464.
+62
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
55
87.
1602.
+41
Denis Trubnikov
Zvezda
Russia
45
88.
1146.
-
Pavel Bezrukov
Kursk
Russia
36
89.
1717.
-
Tamara Shalomayeva
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
27
90.
1820.
+174
Rostislav Pereverzev
Bullit
Russia
20
91.
5275.
+1474
Konstantin Gerchiu
Kursk
Russia
13
92.
3470.
+220
Artjom Kraft
Mastergrad
Kazakhstan
6
93.
NEW
-
Julia Kriukova
Kursk
Russia
3
94.
2927.
-
Tatyana Evdokimova
Kuropatki
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran