Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2015
Date
31.05.2015
Series
Cesky Pohar
Czech Championships
City
Prague
Web
-
Participants
48
Level
3
Value
5328
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
50.
+1
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
735
2.
55.
+1
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
700
3.
22.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
682
4.
64.
+1
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
668
5.
76.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
657
6.
155.
+17
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
644
7.
43.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
628
8.
94.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
614
9.
66.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
604
10.
91.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
595
11.
75.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
589
12.
206.
+14
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
579
13.
133.
+3
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
569
14.
151.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
558
15.
153.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
544
16.
208.
+9
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
537
17.
163.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
529
18.
113.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
521
19.
169.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
516
20.
137.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
511
21.
324.
+21
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
505
22.
201.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
498
23.
341.
+29
Ales Fiala
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
487
24.
138.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
476
25.
254.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
465
26.
217.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
456
27.
226.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
444
28.
431.
+29
Martin Kouba
BSE United
Czech Republic
430
29.
273.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
418
30.
334.
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
403
31.
278.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
392
32.
732.
+96
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
384
33.
357.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
377
34.
382.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
372
35.
515.
+26
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
362
36.
589.
+64
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
351
37.
427.
-
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
336
38.
483.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
313
39.
735.
+51
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
296
40.
459.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
272
41.
495.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
250
42.
584.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
229
43.
383.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
186
44.
655.
-
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
136
45.
2145.
+368
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
82
46.
799.
-
Barbora Petrova
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
36
47.
4004.
+431
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
12
48.
1984.
-
Pavel Komarek
BSE United
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran