Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Kladno 2016
Date
20.02.2016
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Kladno
Web
-
Participants
55
Level
4
Value
5062
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
65.
+5
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
701
2.
48.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
658
3.
77.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
642
4.
27.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
632
5.
34.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
624
6.
70.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
615
7.
124.
+2
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
603
8.
161.
+5
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
587
9.
24.
-
Yevhen Levdansky
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
574
10.
132.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
563
11.
121.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
555
12.
119.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
547
13.
200.
+8
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
541
14.
76.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
532
15.
156.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
524
16.
404.
+54
Simon Janousek
Big Band
Czech Republic
518
17.
147.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
511
18.
116.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
503
19.
133.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
494
20.
145.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
486
21.
199.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
479
22.
208.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
473
23.
486.
+52
Lukas Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
468
24.
298.
+8
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
461
25.
194.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
455
26.
160.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
449
27.
324.
+13
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
441
28.
273.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
434
29.
450.
+58
Tomas Behr
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
426
30.
473.
+24
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
418
31.
408.
+11
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
406
32.
237.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
395
33.
369.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
383
34.
204.
-
Tomas Hudec
THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Slovakia
369
35.
222.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
362
36.
507.
+2
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
355
37.
192.
-
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
348
38.
519.
+5
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
342
39.
497.
+4
Pavel Kubrt
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
335
40.
460.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
328
41.
355.
-
Michal Holecek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
316
42.
413.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
307
43.
600.
+20
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
298
44.
757.
+112
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
281
45.
1871.
+649
Milan Slepicka ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
266
46.
281.
-
Vaclav Mezera
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
241
47.
885.
+43
Anezka Hessova
BSE United
Czech Republic
202
48.
1294.
+213
Marek Kajfosz
-
Czech Republic
171
49.
608.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
143
50.
728.
-
Petr Ivasienko
-
Czech Republic
123
51.
1186.
+106
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
111
52.
1345.
+93
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
84
53.
1137.
+21
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
54
54.
3008.
+477
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
27
55.
1044.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran