Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Milovice 2016
Date
02.04.2016
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Milovice
Web
-
Participants
57
Level
4
Value
4972
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
23.
-
Yevhen Levdansky
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
701
2.
26.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
658
3.
47.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
641
4.
31.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
628
5.
60.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
612
6.
134.
+6
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
595
7.
72.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
577
8.
128.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
561
9.
223.
+21
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
549
10.
82.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
542
11.
123.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
537
12.
119.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
533
13.
135.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
527
14.
157.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
515
15.
122.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
504
16.
165.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
492
17.
195.
-
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
484
18.
216.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
481
19.
567.
+83
Ales Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
478
20.
136.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
473
21.
197.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
468
22.
199.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
461
23.
239.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
454
24.
428.
+29
Roman Pavlica
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
449
25.
192.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
442
26.
248.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
438
27.
277.
-
Simon Janousek
Big Band
Czech Republic
430
28.
400.
+14
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
417
29.
263.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
406
30.
434.
+11
Lukas Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
393
31.
492.
+9
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
386
32.
547.
+73
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
381
33.
235.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
378
34.
220.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
376
35.
397.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
369
36.
658.
+56
Tomas Lahucky
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
363
37.
490.
+1
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
356
38.
438.
-
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
350
39.
682.
+64
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
348
40.
477.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
345
41.
374.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
340
42.
508.
+11
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
333
43.
379.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
327
44.
435.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
320
45.
457.
-
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
312
46.
1644.
+537
Stepan Kout
BHC Brno Crocodiles
Czech Republic
295
47.
398.
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
277
48.
465.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
238
49.
602.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
194
50.
1069.
+60
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
158
51.
1434.
+151
Alexandr Macynsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
121
52.
983.
+8
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
105
53.
1132.
-
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
83
54.
2180.
+292
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
62
55.
1035.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
37
56.
2902.
+2
Lukas Vanek
Big Band
Czech Republic
14
57.
1291.
-
Josef Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran