Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2016
Date
05.06.2016
Series
Cesky Pohar
Czech Championships
City
Trinec
Web
-
Participants
47
Level
3
Value
5188
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
43.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
707
2.
23.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
687
3.
74.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
674
4.
75.
+2
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
658
5.
38.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
644
6.
67.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
624
7.
290.
+50
Jiri Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
604
8.
176.
+10
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
590
9.
91.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
577
10.
117.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
571
11.
122.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
568
12.
131.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
564
13.
391.
+60
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
558
14.
139.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
551
15.
126.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
541
16.
172.
+2
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
531
17.
149.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
523
18.
2184.
+1474
Jan Cienciala
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
516
19.
141.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
509
20.
415.
+59
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
499
21.
244.
+1
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
489
22.
220.
+4
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
478
23.
221.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
470
24.
385.
+23
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
466
25.
151.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
460
26.
262.
+3
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
456
27.
208.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
451
28.
251.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
446
29.
268.
-
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
442
30.
381.
+7
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
431
31.
230.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
422
32.
275.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
413
33.
418.
+22
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
405
34.
448.
+17
Josef Maly
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
400
35.
407.
+6
Roman Pavlica
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
391
36.
278.
-
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
383
37.
467.
+14
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
376
38.
426.
+1
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
371
39.
424.
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
368
40.
459.
+3
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
360
41.
451.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
317
42.
453.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
267
43.
460.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
201
44.
1129.
+50
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
129
45.
917.
-
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
80
46.
974.
-
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
38
47.
3030.
+9
Katerina Teperova
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran