Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Teplysovice 2016
Date
24.09.2016
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Teplysovice
Web
-
Participants
62
Level
4
Value
4867
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
45.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
667
2.
55.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
641
3.
73.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
628
4.
33.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
614
5.
77.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
602
6.
111.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
584
7.
94.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
570
8.
103.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
560
9.
70.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
548
10.
165.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
540
11.
116.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
533
12.
148.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
526
13.
173.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
521
14.
164.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
516
15.
155.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
511
16.
304.
+22
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
506
17.
218.
+6
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
500
18.
124.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
493
19.
120.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
487
20.
278.
+1
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
478
21.
203.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
472
22.
234.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
462
23.
472.
+34
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
453
24.
401.
+21
Roman Pavlica
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
446
25.
174.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
437
26.
244.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
434
27.
210.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
428
28.
357.
+5
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
423
29.
398.
+22
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
412
30.
295.
-
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
399
31.
229.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
387
32.
260.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
374
33.
540.
+29
Martin Martinec
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
367
34.
286.
-
Vaclav Mezera
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
361
35.
361.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
354
36.
448.
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
350
37.
379.
-
Michal Holecek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
346
38.
478.
+3
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
343
39.
454.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
340
40.
625.
+37
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
334
41.
371.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
325
42.
484.
-
Allan Lorand st.
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
318
43.
421.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
308
44.
858.
+95
Ivan Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
301
45.
444.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
292
46.
513.
-
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
268
47.
458.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
236
48.
922.
+48
Vojtech Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
203
49.
1132.
+109
Alexandr Macynsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
169
50.
1037.
+58
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
146
51.
471.
-
Jan Hluzek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
129
52.
1069.
+8
David Hejnoch
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
103
53.
4823.
+2372
Patrik Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
76
54.
1041.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
52
55.
1795.
+9
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
33
56.
971.
-
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
23
57.
NEW
-
Tibor Lovas
-
Czech Republic
16
58.
NEW
-
Petr Revai
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
9
59.
1985.
-
Adam Heger
-
Czech Republic
4
60.
2404.
-
Pavel Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
3
61.
3962.
-
David Buber
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
2
62.
NEW
-
David Kalny
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran