Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Pelhrimov 2017
Date
04.03.2017
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Pelhrimov
Web
-
Participants
52
Level
4
Value
5058
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
52.
+3
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
669
2.
40.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
650
3.
75.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
642
4.
49.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
635
5.
25.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
630
6.
72.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
625
7.
116.
+3
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
613
8.
56.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
595
9.
161.
+1
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
577
10.
219.
+11
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
561
11.
76.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
548
12.
106.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
541
13.
94.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
536
14.
196.
+1
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
532
15.
126.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
528
16.
187.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
523
17.
174.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
518
18.
122.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
512
19.
241.
+12
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
508
20.
179.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
504
21.
147.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
497
22.
156.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
490
23.
95.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
480
24.
284.
+18
Jiri Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
469
25.
164.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
457
26.
281.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
443
27.
172.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
434
28.
359.
+17
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
426
29.
321.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
421
30.
407.
+13
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
417
31.
362.
-
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
409
32.
190.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
398
33.
289.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
389
34.
423.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
375
35.
257.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
366
36.
489.
+9
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
359
37.
456.
+1
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
351
38.
439.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
333
39.
562.
+16
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
299
40.
1041.
+104
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
262
41.
789.
+35
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
224
42.
261.
-
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
195
43.
787.
+12
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
175
44.
341.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
155
45.
873.
+9
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
135
46.
992.
+6
David Hejnoch
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
114
47.
1848.
+267
Milan Safranek
-
Czech Republic
95
48.
1113.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
66
49.
1621.
+58
Pavel Komarek
BSE United
Czech Republic
38
50.
1288.
-
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
16
51.
5801.
+190
Jiri Zapletal
-
Czech Republic
2
52.
NEW
-
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran