Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Tallinn Cup 2018
Date
07.04.2018
Series
World Tour
World Tour Majors
Tallinn Cup
City
Tallinn
Web
-
Participants
98
Level
2
Value
6562
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
910
2.
7.
+1
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
882
3.
11.
+1
Kevin Eriksson
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
852
4.
6.
-
Atis Silis
BJC Laimite
Latvia
828
5.
2.
-
Edgars Caics
BJC Laimite
Latvia
803
6.
15.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
779
7.
71.
+11
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
764
8.
28.
+4
Raivis Miglinieks "The Cobra"
BJC Laimite
Latvia
744
9.
23.
-
Valts Smagars
Skrunda THC
Latvia
724
10.
47.
+8
Jevgeni Lvov
Legion-NiKi
Estonia
706
11.
88.
+8
Teemu Koskela
Spjalerance
Finland
689
12.
30.
-
Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins
BJC Laimite
Latvia
677
13.
49.
-
Elvijs Silins
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
668
14.
160.
+20
Alvis Silins
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
659
15.
106.
+5
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
657
16.
94.
+3
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
655
17.
72.
-
Vesa Huotelin
Spjalerance
Finland
651
18.
159.
+18
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
648
19.
132.
+16
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
643
20.
110.
+10
Kimmo Eriksson
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
638
21.
105.
+10
Petrus Miettinen
Pultti Amigos
Finland
633
22.
56.
-
Maria Saveljeva
SK Raua
Estonia
627
23.
164.
+14
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
621
24.
83.
-
Rainers Kalnins
Incukalns THC
Latvia
615
25.
162.
+5
Sandis Kalnins
Incukalns THC
Latvia
609
26.
205.
+28
Vladislav Semenchuk
Youngsters
Ukraine
599
27.
139.
+4
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
590
28.
82.
-
Igor Saveljev
SK Raua
Estonia
581
29.
85.
-
Benjamin Suominen
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
573
30.
224.
+22
Romans Falkensteins
Riga THC
Latvia
572
31.
212.
+13
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
569
32.
332.
+63
Leonards Mazurs
BJC Laimite
Latvia
566
33.
358.
+59
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
561
34.
107.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
557
35.
297.
+39
Niko Tuominen
POLY
Finland
552
36.
76.
-
Sergejs Mihejevs
Riga THC
Latvia
547
37.
464.
+70
Reinis Rihards Liepins
BJC Laimite
Latvia
541
38.
217.
+1
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
534
39.
232.
+8
Alen Shekarev
SK Raua
Estonia
529
40.
237.
+5
Elena Racenaja
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
525
41.
171.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
523
42.
264.
+8
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
520
43.
102.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
516
44.
647.
+121
Silvestrs Bruzevics
BJC Laimite
Latvia
512
45.
266.
+16
Salvis Skarainis
Riga THC
Latvia
505
46.
335.
+20
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
498
47.
388.
+42
Aleksandr Metelitsa
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Estonia
490
48.
642.
+112
Veronika Sachok
SK Raua
Estonia
481
49.
257.
+3
Sami Hellstrom
Spjalerance
Finland
475
50.
137.
-
Raivis Sternats
Riga THC
Latvia
468
51.
672.
+86
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
464
52.
259.
-
Vafa Hamdamov
SK Raua
Estonia
462
53.
563.
+68
Toms Baumanis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
458
54.
318.
+12
Kaspars Vilums
BJC Laimite
Latvia
453
55.
219.
-
Ismo Aulaskari
POLY
Finland
447
56.
277.
-
Toni Koivula
Kiekko-Lampaat
Finland
440
57.
712.
+98
Alex Anttila
Christian United
Finland
432
58.
549.
+64
Lari Metsala
Pultti Amigos
Finland
425
59.
601.
+73
Roberts Livmanis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
417
60.
365.
-
Roberts Suharevs Jr.
Incukalns THC
Latvia
411
61.
386.
-
Andrei Kniaziuk
Tiani-Tolkai
Belarus
405
62.
372.
-
Egils Belsevics
Melnie Zirdzini
Latvia
399
63.
613.
+67
Denis Andrijashkin
Kharlamov Club
Estonia
394
64.
471.
+17
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
388
65.
562.
+38
Daniil Moshnin
SK Raua
Estonia
382
66.
504.
+30
Herman Sjoroos
Plasters
Finland
376
67.
366.
-
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
369
68.
345.
-
Jali Salo
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
363
69.
761.
+84
Patriks Strods
Incukalns THC
Latvia
356
70.
530.
+19
Haralds Janvars
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
348
71.
757.
+71
Kristaps Naglis
GHK Altona
Latvia
340
72.
1813.
+598
Vladimir Andriyashkin
Kharlamov Club
Estonia
331
73.
419.
-
Jani Herlevi
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
322
74.
404.
-
Rinalds Sinicins
Incukalns THC
Latvia
316
75.
522.
+26
Krista Annija Lagzdina
BJC Laimite
Latvia
308
76.
588.
+18
Tiitus Sjoroos
Plasters
Finland
301
77.
609.
+15
Ralfs Paeglis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
290
78.
313.
-
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
279
79.
868.
+100
Matiss Jakseboga
BJC Laimite
Latvia
271
80.
547.
-
Hermann Petuch
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Germany
254
81.
715.
+13
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
235
82.
1664.
+399
Lars Hillar Karlsson
Saku
Estonia
216
83.
590.
-
Joonatan Sjoroos
Plasters
Finland
192
84.
1627.
+302
Igor Zamiatin
-
Israel
176
85.
1002.
+37
Olavi Vaisanen
-
Finland
163
86.
704.
-
Mark-Julius Pikat
-
Estonia
151
87.
750.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
141
88.
1873.
+340
Vadim Saks
SK Raua
Estonia
130
89.
1175.
+58
Aleksei Fedotov
Kharlamov Club
Estonia
115
90.
2559.
+690
Rihards Mazitans
-
Latvia
97
91.
6827.
+3849
Andrei Suchkov
SK Raua
Estonia
72
92.
1165.
-
Railends Kuhalskis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
49
93.
1206.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
32
94.
4575.
+915
Timur Mihhaljov
SK Raua
Estonia
22
95.
6569.
+1830
Janis Lurins
-
Latvia
16
96.
1280.
-
Galina Efimova
Northern Lights
Russia
11
97.
6203.
+773
Tatjana Suchkova
SK Raua
Estonia
6
98.
4407.
+57
Linda Riekstina
-
Latvia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran