Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Milovice 2017
Date
20.05.2017
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Milovice
Web
-
Participants
56
Level
4
Value
5118
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
40.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
673
2.
25.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
654
3.
50.
-
Petr Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
645
4.
59.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
637
5.
83.
+1
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
634
6.
72.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
630
7.
53.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
625
8.
58.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
619
9.
151.
+5
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
608
10.
75.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
598
11.
93.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
582
12.
95.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
567
13.
113.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
555
14.
232.
+10
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
543
15.
156.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
538
16.
359.
+34
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
529
17.
180.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
522
18.
66.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
516
19.
208.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
510
20.
261.
+13
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
505
21.
187.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
498
22.
161.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
490
23.
131.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
480
24.
318.
+14
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
473
25.
183.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
465
26.
278.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
456
27.
120.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
448
28.
257.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
436
29.
196.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
427
30.
108.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
419
31.
202.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
408
32.
409.
+10
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
402
33.
163.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
395
34.
274.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
388
35.
371.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
384
36.
386.
-
Lukas Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
377
37.
429.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
367
38.
400.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
358
39.
728.
+46
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
337
40.
437.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
301
41.
944.
+111
David Hejnoch
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
263
42.
529.
-
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
225
43.
462.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
195
44.
675.
+10
Alexandr Macynsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
166
45.
921.
+5
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
137
46.
1077.
+29
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
109
47.
1822.
+214
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
75
48.
4528.
+1726
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
60
49.
1680.
+9
Miroslava Horakova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
47
50.
1414.
-
Milan Safranek
-
Czech Republic
31
51.
5733.
+964
Pavel Hrasky
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
24
52.
5675.
+726
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
17
53.
5104.
+259
Jiri Zapletal
-
Czech Republic
10
54.
6209.
+629
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
6
55.
8317.
+833
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
3
56.
7484.
+362
Jan Pelescak
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran