Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2017
Date
04.06.2017
Series
Cesky Pohar
Czech Championships
City
Pribram
Web
-
Participants
47
Level
3
Value
5335
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
63.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
709
2.
52.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
689
3.
58.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
680
4.
74.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
672
5.
89.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
666
6.
68.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
654
7.
25.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
641
8.
157.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
625
9.
82.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
608
10.
196.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
594
11.
154.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
580
12.
116.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
572
13.
100.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
562
14.
172.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
555
15.
181.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
546
16.
285.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
536
17.
137.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
526
18.
144.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
515
19.
195.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
506
20.
209.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
501
21.
109.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
492
22.
123.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
485
23.
264.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
475
24.
292.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
463
25.
248.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
456
26.
277.
-
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
449
27.
341.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
441
28.
409.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
433
29.
273.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
422
30.
295.
-
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
412
31.
423.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
402
32.
349.
-
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
393
33.
374.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
383
34.
863.
-
Milan Slepicka ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
358
35.
644.
-
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
320
36.
459.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
285
37.
408.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
246
38.
436.
-
Josef Maly
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
197
39.
982.
-
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
152
40.
810.
-
David Hejnoch
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
103
41.
2897.
-
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
59
42.
2105.
-
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
37
43.
1515.
-
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
25
44.
4157.
-
Pavel Hrasky
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
18
45.
4948.
-
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
9
46.
6094.
-
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
5
47.
4947.
-
Jiri Zapletal
-
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran