Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
3Tuna Grand Prix 2018
Date
06.01.2018
Series
Swedish Tour
3Tuna Della Sport Cup
City
Eskilstuna, Sodermanland
Web
-
Participants
59
Level
4
Value
5222
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
22.
-
Joakim Lundin
United Stars
Sweden
729
2.
8.
-
Hans Osterman
NUHL8
Sweden
685
3.
18.
-
Markus Nilsson
Spjass Invaders
Sweden
657
3.
392.
+126
Thomas Petersson
Saanapu Cyclones
Sweden
657
5.
154.
+16
Petter Bengtsson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
644
6.
54.
-
Peter Ostlund
Umea HSS
Sweden
631
7.
111.
+4
Marcus Stenbom
Umea HSS
Sweden
618
8.
73.
-
Jimmy Mardell
Umea HSS
Sweden
603
9.
105.
-
Patrik Hellstrom
United Stars
Sweden
592
10.
60.
-
Fredric Axelsson
Spjass Invaders
Sweden
586
11.
70.
-
Martin Arenlind
DAJM
Sweden
571
12.
102.
-
Martin Lunden
Spjass Invaders
Sweden
548
13.
118.
-
Emil Larsson
Umea HSS
Sweden
527
14.
313.
+27
Olle Eriksson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
506
15.
305.
+14
Richard Petersson
DAJM
Sweden
491
16.
251.
+1
Uno Osterman
NUHL8
Sweden
485
17.
108.
-
Truls Mansson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
478
18.
423.
+61
Johan Yrlid
BH Chiefs BH
Sweden
471
19.
461.
+52
Felix Wirstrom
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
463
20.
228.
-
Richard Pedersen
United Stars
Sweden
449
21.
465.
+31
Olof Blume
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
434
22.
434.
+51
Tomas Fagerlind
Inga Luringar Gills
Sweden
420
23.
233.
-
Mattias Kralmark
DAJM
Sweden
410
24.
496.
+25
Niklas Blomberg
NUHL8
Sweden
405
25.
178.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
398
26.
598.
+57
Nicklas Nilsson
Lokomotiv Falun
Sweden
388
27.
333.
-
Bjorn Ingevaldsson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
377
28.
643.
+43
Jimmy Douz
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
369
29.
516.
+25
Micael Sundqvist
Tegelhuset OBK
Sweden
355
30.
483.
+18
Anton Jalneskog
Broderna Grym
Sweden
345
31.
307.
-
Henrik Nilsson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
330
32.
230.
-
Markus Bengtsson
Skrunda THC
Sweden
314
33.
763.
+57
Joakim Gafvels
Umea HSS
Sweden
303
34.
621.
+9
Stefan Lemming
United Stars
Sweden
285
35.
694.
+25
Mikael Wiberg
Borlange Bordshockey
Sweden
270
36.
721.
+33
Daniel Setterwall
Inga Luringar Gills
Sweden
251
37.
963.
+72
Liv Osterman
NUHL8
Sweden
236
38.
1048.
+125
Niklas Barve
Tegelhuset OBK
Sweden
221
39.
941.
+36
Rikard Nasselkvist
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
205
40.
549.
-
Robin Westergren
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
190
41.
943.
+22
Jakob Jonsson
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
175
42.
1457.
+179
Daniel Biloglav
DAJM
Croatia
166
43.
962.
+16
Johan Johansson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
163
44.
760.
-
Wilhelm Possl
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
154
45.
1018.
+67
Glenn Dahlberg
Tegelhuset OBK
Sweden
146
46.
808.
-
Lars Soderkvist
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
137
47.
1136.
+24
Fredrik Timeus
Lokomotiv Falun
Sweden
116
48.
1198.
+11
Thomas Wikstrom
Lokomotiv Falun
Sweden
100
49.
3938.
+1505
Anna-Maria Wiberg
Borlange Bordshockey
Sweden
81
50.
1453.
+44
Henrik Kransholm
Lokomotiv Falun
Sweden
59
51.
1962.
+116
Eddie Nilsson
Narke Bordshockey
Sweden
47
52.
1879.
+65
Thomas Oscarsson
Stiga Sports
Sweden
35
53.
2165.
-
Annika Persson
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
25
54.
1060.
-
Susanna Possl
FC Europe Juniors
Sweden
20
55.
3119.
+12
Lotta Holmberg
Tegelhuset OBK
Sweden
14
56.
4289.
+382
Peter Bjorkman
Pink Mushroom
Sweden
10
57.
5811.
+629
Fredric Hjalmarsson
Della Sport
Sweden
6
58.
6487.
+328
Ellinor Gustafsson
3Tuna Tjejbords
Sweden
3
59.
4120.
+38
Amanda Siwertzon
3Tuna Tjejbords
Sweden
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran