Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Paaske Cup 2018
Date
27.03.2018
Series
DBHU Grand Prix
City
Bronderslev
Web
-
Participants
42
Level
4
Value
2299
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
71.
-
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
478
2.
494.
+26
Nico Lyksholm
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
407
3.
495.
-
Anders Dodensig
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
308
3.
176.
-
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
308
5.
799.
+34
Fredrik Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
245
6.
825.
+18
Mads Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
201
7.
949.
+20
Nour Dalal
Fremad Eagles
Syria
185
8.
1171.
+62
Grathien Niyonsuti
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
168
9.
989.
+6
Mohammed Juha
Fremad Eagles
Syria
152
10.
1054.
+16
Francis Niyongira
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
139
11.
1132.
+21
William Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
130
12.
1516.
+131
Mohamad Alian
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
123
13.
2188.
+504
Omar Kolane
-
Denmark
116
14.
365.
-
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
112
15.
981.
-
Robert Emmanuel
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
108
16.
1174.
-
Boniface Niyonzima
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
102
17.
2422.
+586
Szymon Witulski
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
92
18.
1293.
+4
Hamza Alloufi
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
82
19.
1382.
+19
Frederik Johansen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
69
20.
951.
-
Mads Hansen
-
Denmark
60
21.
1322.
+2
Nicklas Christensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
54
22.
1395.
+19
Michael Jensen
Frederikshavn BK
Denmark
51
23.
1274.
+8
Lasse Andersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
50
24.
1297.
-
Rasmus Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
49
25.
1334.
-
Tobias Sorensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
49
26.
1412.
+21
Magnus Hansen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
48
27.
1391.
+11
Joud Alkhatib
Sondergade Skole
Syria
47
28.
1480.
+12
Frederik Petersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
47
29.
2254.
+352
Anas Alkhatib
-
Denmark
45
30.
1631.
+62
Jorgen Thomsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
43
31.
1345.
-
Mads Nielsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
40
32.
1647.
+17
Brian Michaelsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
36
33.
5991.
+2652
Ghina Alhayek
-
Denmark
34
34.
1418.
-
Jens Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
30
35.
1453.
-
Martin Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
26
36.
10582.
+5626
Cham Alkhatib
-
Denmark
21
37.
2185.
-
Lasse Borg
-
Denmark
16
38.
1538.
-
Torben Juel
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
11
39.
6089.
+725
Tasnim Bardan
-
Denmark
7
40.
2723.
-
Jonas Larsen
-
Denmark
4
41.
3083.
+27
Rasmus Jensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
3
42.
6992.
+235
Allan Larsen
-
Denmark
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran