Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Plzen 2018 #1
Date
27.01.2018
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Plzen
Web
-
Participants
56
Level
4
Value
4912
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
34.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
676
2.
47.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
639
3.
29.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
624
4.
67.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
616
5.
123.
+9
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
606
6.
142.
+5
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
598
7.
61.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
585
8.
86.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
569
9.
68.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
557
10.
155.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
546
11.
92.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
539
12.
146.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
532
13.
214.
+2
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
525
14.
120.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
516
15.
162.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
507
16.
170.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
501
17.
268.
+16
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
492
18.
121.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
485
19.
177.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
477
20.
473.
+28
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
465
21.
380.
+14
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
456
22.
213.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
442
23.
262.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
430
24.
192.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
420
25.
412.
+48
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
410
26.
269.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
404
27.
328.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
398
28.
428.
+10
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
394
29.
297.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
389
30.
431.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
381
31.
427.
+7
Frantisek Suma
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
372
32.
558.
+16
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
355
33.
491.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
337
34.
700.
+47
Jan Kubernat
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
318
35.
312.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
299
36.
596.
+24
Pavel Kubrt
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
289
37.
356.
-
Allan Lorand st.
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
268
38.
383.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
252
39.
905.
+116
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
236
40.
859.
+46
David Hejnoch
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
216
41.
913.
+53
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
203
42.
849.
+31
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
186
43.
1321.
+133
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
168
44.
627.
-
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
143
45.
1352.
+170
Michal Levy
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
120
46.
1463.
+123
Pavel Hrasky
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
99
47.
3158.
+945
Petr Fuchs
Big Band
Czech Republic
78
48.
1794.
+68
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
59
49.
3225.
+504
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
41
50.
2904.
+209
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
28
51.
7053.
+1981
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
15
52.
4098.
+298
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
11
53.
9280.
+2370
Matej Cingros
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
8
54.
1125.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
5
55.
1676.
-
Miroslava Horakova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
2
56.
4083.
+47
Antonin Lux
THC Letohrad
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran