Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Plzen 2018 #2
Date
24.02.2018
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Plzen
Web
-
Participants
54
Level
4
Value
4845
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
43.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
674
2.
35.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
635
3.
30.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
620
4.
61.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
606
5.
139.
+3
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
598
6.
92.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
585
7.
68.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
569
8.
83.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
557
9.
115.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
546
10.
216.
+10
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
539
11.
123.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
532
12.
365.
+81
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
525
13.
236.
+3
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
515
14.
159.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
505
15.
163.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
494
16.
211.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
484
17.
121.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
476
18.
192.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
466
19.
146.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
459
20.
330.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
452
21.
352.
+6
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
445
22.
427.
+18
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
435
23.
263.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
427
24.
215.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
415
25.
446.
+19
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
404
26.
269.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
397
27.
492.
+11
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
390
28.
252.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
387
29.
419.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
385
30.
297.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
378
31.
368.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
365
32.
527.
+12
Michal Holecek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
349
33.
389.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
332
34.
1197.
+207
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
316
35.
1186.
+249
Jan Medvec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
304
36.
703.
+48
Daniel Hrachovec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
294
37.
325.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
273
38.
791.
+47
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
255
39.
688.
+23
Alexandr Macynsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
233
40.
547.
-
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
207
41.
628.
-
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
186
42.
1205.
+88
Josef Gruncl
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
165
43.
861.
-
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
149
44.
1918.
+369
Petr Fuchs
Big Band
Czech Republic
122
45.
1339.
+78
Pavel Hrasky
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
94
46.
1112.
+12
Michal Levy
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
67
47.
1284.
+47
Martin Straka
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
39
48.
2728.
+124
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
26
49.
2704.
+72
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
20
50.
3805.
+278
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
15
51.
5080.
+1175
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
10
52.
4047.
+232
Antonin Lux
THC Letohrad
Czech Republic
7
53.
2959.
-
Lukas Vanek
Big Band
Czech Republic
4
54.
6932.
+212
Matej Cingros
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran