Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Pelhrimov 2018
Date
24.03.2018
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Pelhrimov
Web
-
Participants
58
Level
4
Value
4779
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
45.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
674
2.
36.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
635
3.
32.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
614
4.
67.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
600
5.
176.
+10
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
585
6.
134.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
569
7.
148.
+4
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
557
8.
233.
+10
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
544
9.
82.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
534
10.
62.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
525
11.
145.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
519
12.
191.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
510
13.
182.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
503
14.
214.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
498
15.
121.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
489
16.
205.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
484
17.
253.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
477
18.
209.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
471
19.
301.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
467
20.
262.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
462
21.
119.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
457
22.
285.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
451
23.
178.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
444
24.
368.
+8
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
435
25.
212.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
427
26.
310.
+5
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
418
27.
270.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
410
28.
399.
+3
Roman Pavlica
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
402
29.
120.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
394
30.
326.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
386
31.
415.
-
Frantisek Suma
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
376
32.
398.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
370
33.
357.
-
Allan Lorand st.
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
355
34.
543.
+9
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
338
35.
445.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
323
36.
479.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
307
37.
844.
+80
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
291
38.
1201.
+172
Marketa Jindrova
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
272
39.
765.
+37
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
252
40.
990.
+95
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
232
41.
789.
+22
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
220
42.
1257.
+163
Pavel Hrasky
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
212
43.
666.
+11
Alexandr Macynsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
194
44.
612.
-
Stefan Ivan
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
177
45.
1697.
+255
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
158
46.
741.
-
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
143
47.
1487.
+122
Petr Fuchs
Big Band
Czech Republic
131
48.
2582.
+536
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
103
49.
1232.
+16
Martin Straka
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
76
50.
3783.
+671
Antonin Lux
THC Letohrad
Czech Republic
48
51.
2937.
+208
Lukas Vanek
Big Band
Czech Republic
26
52.
3507.
+224
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
20
53.
2617.
-
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
15
54.
872.
-
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
11
55.
1127.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
8
56.
3876.
+126
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
5
57.
5894.
+270
Ondrej Bednar
-
Czech Republic
2
58.
NEW
-
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran