Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2018
Date
03.06.2018
Series
Cesky Pohar
Czech Championships
City
Cheb
Web
-
Participants
49
Level
3
Value
5243
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
46.
+7
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
742
???
3.
31.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
703
4.
63.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
681
5.
144.
+9
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
659
6.
146.
+9
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
638
7.
44.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
622
8.
189.
+11
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
605
9.
133.
+3
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
594
10.
73.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
587
11.
198.
+11
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
576
12.
83.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
566
13.
215.
+8
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
556
14.
287.
+20
Josef Kurka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
546
15.
147.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
540
16.
276.
+17
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
535
17.
121.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
531
18.
129.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
527
19.
209.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
519
20.
243.
+3
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
512
21.
266.
+11
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
503
22.
308.
+9
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
492
23.
157.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
485
24.
304.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
477
25.
281.
-
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
466
26.
335.
+8
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
458
27.
208.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
450
28.
394.
+17
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
443
29.
376.
+2
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
440
30.
629.
+62
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
433
31.
164.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
426
32.
319.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
419
33.
688.
+123
Daniel Hrachovec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
413
34.
531.
+14
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
412
35.
371.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
394
36.
359.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
370
37.
595.
+51
Alexandr Macynsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
346
38.
745.
+41
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
320
39.
449.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
304
40.
888.
+94
Jiri Kropacek
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
290
41.
720.
+21
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
259
42.
983.
+91
Pavel Hrasky
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
224
43.
1186.
+132
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
180
44.
2500.
+590
Antonin Lux
THC Letohrad
Czech Republic
138
45.
2000.
+239
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
103
46.
2561.
+555
Jan Pelescak
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
72
47.
1813.
-
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
46
48.
182.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
23
49.
33.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran