Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Tallinn Cup 2019
Date
07.04.2019
Series
World Tour
World Tour Super Series
Tallinn Cup
City
Tallinn
Web
-
Participants
113
Level
2
Value
6449
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
897
2.
6.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
855
3.
5.
-
Atis Silis
BJC Laimite
Latvia
827
4.
22.
-
Raivis Miglinieks "The Cobra"
BJC Laimite
Latvia
801
5.
17.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
781
6.
3.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
773
7.
30.
-
Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins
BJC Laimite
Latvia
764
8.
27.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
752
9.
19.
-
Valts Smagars
Skrunda THC
Latvia
739
10.
44.
-
Elvijs Silins
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
730
11.
52.
-
Vesa Huotelin
Spjalerance
Finland
723
12.
54.
-
Maria Saveljeva
SK Raua
Estonia
717
13.
29.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
713
14.
68.
-
Lars Fridell
Bjorkhagen Rangers
Sweden
709
15.
329.
-
Anssi Jarvinen
Deus ex Machina
Finland
703
16.
45.
-
Rainers Kalnins
Incukalns THC
Latvia
699
17.
66.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
688
18.
75.
-
Sergejs Mihejevs
Riga THC
Latvia
675
19.
62.
-
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
662
20.
59.
-
Jevgeni Lvov
Legion-NiKi
Estonia
646
21.
80.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
634
22.
105.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
623
23.
185.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
613
24.
113.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
606
25.
176.
-
Sami Hellstrom
Spjalerance
Finland
601
26.
180.
-
Leonards Mazurs
BJC Laimite
Latvia
599
27.
84.
-
Igor Saveljev
SK Raua
Estonia
591
28.
107.
-
Kimmo Eriksson
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
581
29.
174.
-
Salvis Skarainis
Riga THC
Latvia
574
30.
138.
-
Sandis Kalnins
Incukalns THC
Latvia
565
31.
229.
-
Hanna Ivantsova
THC Nertus
Ukraine
562
32.
175.
-
Simonas Pleikys
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
559
33.
42.
-
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
Youngsters
Ukraine
556
34.
269.
-
Jaakko Koski
Deus ex Machina
Finland
554
35.
188.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
551
36.
224.
-
Elena Racenaja
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
549
37.
111.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
548
38.
227.
-
Kristaps Riekstins
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
546
39.
221.
-
Niko Tuominen
POLY
Finland
545
40.
336.
-
Roberts Livmanis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
544
41.
270.
-
Zygimantas Remeika
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
542
42.
200.
-
Viktoriya Noselivska
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
537
43.
950.
-
Vladislav Trofimov
Trimix BHC
Estonia
532
44.
103.
-
Petrus Miettinen
Pultti Amigos
Finland
526
45.
198.
-
Ville Henttonen
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
522
46.
112.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
519
47.
209.
-
Audrius Pleikys
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
517
48.
273.
-
Vafa Hamdamov
SK Raua
Estonia
515
49.
201.
-
Petteri Sevon
POLY
Finland
513
50.
263.
-
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
511
51.
243.
-
Mazvydas Satkus
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
509
52.
1290.
-
Reinis Rihards Liepins
BJC Laimite
Latvia
506
53.
327.
-
Toms Baumanis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
503
54.
197.
-
Alen Shekarev
SK Raua
Estonia
498
55.
380.
-
Ralfs Paeglis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
493
56.
378.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
488
57.
212.
-
Markus Bengtsson
Skrunda THC
Sweden
483
58.
306.
-
Krista Annija Lagzdina
BJC Laimite
Latvia
479
59.
237.
-
Rolands Riekstins
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
475
60.
288.
-
Daniil Moshnin
SK Raua
Estonia
472
61.
228.
-
Ismo Aulaskari
POLY
Finland
469
62.
319.
-
Lari Metsala
Pultti Amigos
Finland
466
63.
406.
-
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
463
64.
324.
-
Silvestrs Bruzevics
BJC Laimite
Latvia
460
65.
321.
-
Jali Salo
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
459
66.
396.
-
Marcis Radelis
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
457
67.
392.
-
Intars Garancs
Incukalns THC
Latvia
456
68.
313.
-
Martin Martinec
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
453
69.
419.
-
Davis Apfelbaums
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
448
70.
349.
-
Sandis Krasts
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
444
71.
427.
-
Hermann Petuch
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Germany
439
72.
822.
-
Kristers Lubans
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
436
73.
295.
-
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
434
74.
307.
-
Veronika Sachok
SK Raua
Estonia
431
75.
499.
-
Patriks Strods
Incukalns THC
Latvia
428
76.
223.
-
Romans Falkensteins
Riga THC
Latvia
424
77.
170.
-
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
419
78.
366.
-
Kristaps Zarinieks
Jekabpils THC
Latvia
415
79.
351.
-
Kaspars Vilums
BJC Laimite
Latvia
411
80.
535.
-
Edgars Naglis
GHK Altona
Latvia
406
81.
545.
-
Mikhail Kovalenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
403
82.
651.
-
Tatjana Suchkova
SK Raua
Estonia
399
83.
437.
-
Andrei Kniaziuk
Tiani-Tolkai
Belarus
394
84.
399.
-
Egils Belsevics
Melnie Zirdzini
Latvia
383
85.
436.
-
Matiss Jakseboga
BJC Laimite
Latvia
371
86.
521.
-
Gintautas Remeika
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
357
87.
579.
-
Mark Kritski
SK Raua
Estonia
341
88.
820.
-
Ritvars Felkers
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
331
89.
481.
-
Kristaps Naglis
GHK Altona
Latvia
324
90.
824.
-
Juho Itkonen
Pultti Amigos
Finland
319
91.
655.
-
Timur Mihhaljov
SK Raua
Estonia
314
92.
641.
-
Kristians Auzins
Burtnieku JC
Latvia
310
93.
716.
-
Railends Kuhalskis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
305
94.
989.
-
Annika Persson
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
300
95.
720.
-
Lars Soderkvist
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
286
96.
759.
-
Igor Zamiatin
-
Israel
272
97.
663.
-
Rudolfs Pilans
-
Latvia
256
98.
433.
-
Robin Westergren
3Tuna Bordshockey
Sweden
240
99.
802.
-
Daniil Landa
SK Raua
Estonia
232
100.
299.
-
Sandra Komaraite
THC Vilnius
Lithuania
222
101.
962.
-
Gustavs Keisters
GHK Altona
Latvia
212
102.
637.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
203
103.
2022.
-
Grigori Timoschuk
Trimix BHC
Estonia
196
104.
342.
-
Rudolfs Valainis
Jekabpils THC
Latvia
186
105.
927.
-
Marks Dzenis
-
Latvia
178
106.
1937.
-
Jukkis Hellevuo
-
Finland
167
107.
1141.
-
Renars Zabarovskis
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
150
108.
1462.
-
Vadim Saks
SK Raua
Estonia
122
109.
1089.
-
Vladimir Andriyashkin
Kharlamov Club
Estonia
88
110.
2869.
-
Alekss Skudritis
GHK Altona
Latvia
55
111.
1062.
-
Olavi Vaisanen
-
Finland
25
112.
1437.
-
Galina Efimova
Northern Lights
Russia
10
113.
2934.
-
Jegor Suhhanov
SK Raua
Estonia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran