Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Pelhrimov 2019
Date
12.10.2019
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Pelhrimov
Web
-
Participants
53
Level
4
Value
4700
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
40.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
645
2.
82.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
620
3.
48.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
608
4.
54.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
592
5.
84.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
578
6.
150.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
564
7.
125.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
551
8.
72.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
544
9.
140.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
539
10.
126.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
532
11.
184.
+1
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
525
12.
378.
+50
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
519
13.
137.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
512
14.
175.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
504
15.
160.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
495
16.
298.
+6
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
482
17.
265.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
468
18.
93.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
458
19.
307.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
449
20.
231.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
437
21.
129.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
426
22.
217.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
417
23.
326.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
409
24.
412.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
402
25.
291.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
395
26.
615.
+48
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
389
27.
360.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
382
28.
395.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
381
29.
443.
+5
Michal Blazek
BSE United
Czech Republic
379
30.
254.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
361
31.
323.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
339
32.
376.
-
Allan Lorand st.
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
317
33.
467.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
294
34.
891.
+66
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
281
35.
1285.
+251
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
265
36.
746.
+23
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
246
37.
625.
-
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
228
38.
639.
-
Pavel Hrasky
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
212
39.
690.
-
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
198
40.
961.
+29
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
187
41.
878.
+3
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
173
42.
1023.
+24
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
155
43.
1506.
+154
Stepan Krejzlik
BSE United
Czech Republic
137
44.
1699.
+202
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
116
45.
1873.
+248
Lubos Kopriva
SK Badgers
Czech Republic
97
46.
1371.
+14
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
85
47.
2688.
+580
Filip Werner
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
78
48.
1425.
-
Miroslava Horakova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
65
49.
3156.
+721
Tomas Rybak
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
51
50.
1497.
+3
Katerina Surynova
Big Band
Czech Republic
34
51.
1763.
-
Katerina Starecka
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
17
52.
5043.
+398
Vojtech Vacke
SK Badgers
Czech Republic
8
53.
1828.
-
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran