Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Teplysovice 2019 #2
Date
14.12.2019
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Teplysovice
Web
-
Participants
58
Level
4
Value
4799
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
34.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
651
2.
79.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
628
3.
49.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
619
4.
138.
+10
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
608
5.
51.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
594
6.
70.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
580
7.
127.
+2
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
566
8.
143.
+1
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
553
9.
56.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
543
10.
148.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
537
11.
89.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
531
12.
126.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
524
13.
150.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
518
14.
76.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
510
15.
135.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
504
16.
173.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
498
17.
279.
+11
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
489
18.
277.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
477
19.
267.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
466
20.
231.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
455
21.
328.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
446
22.
360.
+6
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
439
23.
364.
+23
Michal Blazek
BSE United
Czech Republic
430
24.
389.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
421
25.
280.
-
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
413
26.
163.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
402
27.
567.
+32
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
395
28.
407.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
389
29.
215.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
382
30.
329.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
372
31.
636.
+26
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
357
32.
706.
+51
Michal Levy
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
335
33.
734.
+49
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
311
34.
463.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
292
35.
835.
+61
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
276
36.
510.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
261
37.
585.
-
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
245
38.
1065.
+121
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
230
39.
1350.
+204
Martin Kosnar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
212
40.
660.
-
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
198
41.
1805.
+350
Patrik Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
184
42.
211.
-
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
172
43.
1116.
+26
Vojtech Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
151
44.
934.
-
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
131
45.
1364.
+33
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
112
46.
1268.
+14
Lubos Kopriva
SK Badgers
Czech Republic
94
47.
1959.
+221
Tomas Rybak
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
85
48.
1702.
+144
Filip Werner
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
79
49.
846.
-
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
73
50.
1640.
+45
Pavel Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
66
51.
1996.
+157
Josef Provaznik
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
61
52.
2295.
+267
Adam Kratochvil
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
54
53.
2653.
+360
Jakub Saj
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
46
54.
1697.
-
Katerina Starecka
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
37
55.
2759.
+109
Marek Provaznik
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
24
56.
1496.
-
Katerina Surynova
Big Band
Czech Republic
13
57.
1479.
-
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
6
58.
10565.
+579
Adam Valicek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran