Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Vendsyssel Masters 2020
Date
25.01.2020
Series
DBHU Grand Prix
DBHU Grand Slam
City
Bronderslev
Web
-
Participants
42
Level
4
Value
1558
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
52.
-
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
415
2.
211.
-
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
285
3.
1032.
+30
Mohammed Juha
Fremad Eagles
Syria
179
3.
439.
-
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
179
5.
947.
-
Szymon Witulski
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
142
6.
1038.
-
Francis Niyongira
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
129
7.
1064.
-
Mohamad Alian
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
118
8.
1299.
+20
Hamza Alloufi
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
110
9.
1911.
+224
Mahdi Nazari
-
Afghanistan
101
10.
3466.
+1306
Ahmed-nur Mohamad
-
Somalia
98
11.
2285.
+396
Ahmad Dalal
-
Syria
93
12.
1095.
-
Yousef Alhazwani
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Syria
89
13.
1233.
-
Omar Kolane
-
Denmark
85
14.
1271.
-
Jimmy Bihame
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
77
15.
1246.
-
Boniface Niyonzima
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
70
16.
1573.
+61
Ahmad Souhad
-
Syria
63
17.
1602.
+65
Abdi Majiid
-
Somalia
55
18.
1333.
-
Lasse Andersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
51
19.
1892.
+126
Abdirahman Mohamed
-
Somalia
48
20.
1409.
-
Rasmus Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
47
21.
1435.
-
Frederik Johansen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
46
22.
1400.
-
Magnus Hansen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
44
23.
1425.
-
Tobias Sorensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
43
24.
1826.
+105
Mathias Olesen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
41
25.
1408.
-
Nicklas Christensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
39
26.
1635.
+25
Braah Arrag
-
Denmark
38
27.
1517.
-
Jens Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
36
28.
1530.
-
Frederik Petersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
34
29.
1893.
+83
Natasja Andersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
33
30.
1546.
-
Jorgen Thomsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
32
31.
1426.
-
Magnus Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
31
32.
3630.
+764
Arne Jensen
Vra VS
Denmark
29
33.
1470.
-
Joud Alkhatib
Sondergade Skole
Syria
27
34.
1842.
+21
Bertel Pedersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
24
35.
1942.
+35
Rene Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
22
36.
2908.
+278
Aksel Karlsen
Vra VS
Denmark
20
37.
2039.
-
Per Eg
-
Denmark
18
38.
3226.
+229
Steen Aagaard
-
Denmark
15
39.
2561.
+23
Rune Pedersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
13
40.
2460.
-
Arne Munk
Evolution BHK
Denmark
8
41.
4190.
-
Lisa Poulsen
BHK Lokomotiv Hjorring
Denmark
5
42.
3535.
-
Robert Juul
-
Denmark
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran