Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Plzen 2020 #2
Date
29.02.2020
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Plzen
Web
-
Participants
58
Level
4
Value
4806
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
33.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
660
2.
50.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
635
3.
59.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
620
4.
89.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
608
5.
78.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
594
6.
125.
+2
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
578
7.
198.
+27
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
562
8.
72.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
549
9.
47.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
539
10.
263.
+14
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
536
11.
142.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
531
12.
262.
+10
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
524
13.
65.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
512
14.
168.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
499
15.
326.
+20
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
489
16.
272.
+6
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
475
17.
164.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
468
18.
144.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
459
19.
123.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
451
20.
213.
-
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
446
21.
442.
+16
Jiri Kropacek
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
439
22.
211.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
430
23.
531.
+33
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
421
24.
280.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
409
25.
227.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
398
26.
553.
+47
Michal Masika
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
391
27.
341.
-
Michal Blazek
BSE United
Czech Republic
384
28.
270.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
379
29.
389.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
372
30.
539.
+21
Daniel Hrachovec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
363
31.
380.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
354
32.
586.
+13
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
343
33.
419.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
331
34.
729.
+39
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
318
35.
460.
-
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
300
36.
464.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
284
37.
792.
+35
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
272
38.
329.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
260
39.
717.
-
Petr Holub
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
249
40.
775.
+12
Josef Gruncl
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
240
41.
628.
-
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
228
42.
952.
+42
Martin Kosnar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
211
43.
851.
+2
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
197
44.
4866.
+2925
Daniel Mavrov
-
Czech Republic
173
45.
1403.
+88
Miroslava Horakova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
149
46.
920.
-
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
129
47.
684.
-
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
110
48.
1184.
+4
Lubos Kopriva
SK Badgers
Czech Republic
98
49.
3224.
+1059
Filip Mavrov
-
Czech Republic
89
50.
1380.
+28
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
83
51.
1313.
-
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
74
52.
2296.
+358
Vojtech Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
65
53.
2252.
+282
Jaroslav Kopecky
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
51
54.
1537.
-
Tomas Rybak
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
34
55.
1483.
-
Katerina Surynova
Big Band
Czech Republic
20
56.
9316.
+2297
Lukas Holub
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
8
57.
2768.
-
Jan Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
2
58.
NEW
-
Josef Novy
-
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran