Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Kladno 2022
Date
08.10.2022
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Kladno
Web
-
Participants
45
Level
4
Value
4266
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
40.
+1
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
608
2.
74.
+7
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
579
3.
28.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
558
4.
125.
+19
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
532
5.
100.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
515
6.
156.
+8
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
501
7.
252.
+30
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
490
8.
183.
+13
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
482
9.
68.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
477
10.
83.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
473
11.
128.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
468
12.
169.
+10
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
461
13.
122.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
454
14.
98.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
447
15.
196.
+6
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
440
16.
248.
+10
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
436
17.
210.
+1
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
432
18.
319.
+33
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
428
19.
174.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
420
20.
197.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
410
21.
202.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
401
22.
97.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
392
23.
441.
+42
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
388
24.
146.
-
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
383
25.
401.
+31
Petr Fuchs
Big Band
Czech Republic
376
26.
278.
-
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
368
27.
446.
+50
Josef Kurka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
356
28.
331.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
342
29.
208.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
329
30.
359.
-
Stanislav Srba
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
315
31.
298.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
288
32.
551.
+16
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
266
33.
841.
+70
Vojtech Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
244
34.
1251.
+235
Michal Tous
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
206
35.
597.
-
Martin Kosnar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
181
36.
715.
-
Michal Levy
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
157
37.
641.
+21
Vaclav Mezera
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
130
38.
657.
-
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
114
39.
1271.
+53
Karel Brodacky
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
87
40.
1134.
-
Filip Werner
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
59
41.
4113.
+1459
Josef Kobylka
-
Czech Republic
36
42.
3745.
+730
Jiri Pisecka
BSE United
Czech Republic
16
43.
950.
-
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
11
44.
2639.
+100
Ondrej Chlebo
BSE United
Czech Republic
6
45.
3587.
+2
Mikulas Felt
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran