Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Plzen 2023 #1
Date
21.01.2023
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Plzen
Web
-
Participants
48
Level
4
Value
4290
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
22.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
628
2.
41.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
602
3.
111.
+15
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
573
4.
123.
+12
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
541
5.
53.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
509
6.
133.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
485
7.
208.
+31
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
478
8.
102.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
475
9.
42.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
471
10.
118.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
468
11.
89.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
462
12.
180.
+1
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
456
13.
200.
+39
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
451
14.
101.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
442
15.
359.
+35
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
432
16.
157.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
422
17.
105.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
408
18.
417.
+43
Roman Hejda
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
397
19.
325.
+16
Stanislav Srba
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
386
20.
177.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
375
21.
329.
-
Petr Fuchs
Big Band
Czech Republic
366
22.
428.
+28
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
351
23.
283.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
338
24.
479.
+44
Petr Holub
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
326
25.
259.
-
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
316
26.
210.
-
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
312
27.
566.
+33
Jaroslav Ourada
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
310
28.
195.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
303
29.
187.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
295
30.
511.
+14
Michal Masika
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
284
31.
501.
+24
Jan Medvec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
268
32.
639.
+39
Pavel Kubrt
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
256
33.
405.
-
Jiri Kropacek
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
244
34.
302.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
234
35.
569.
-
Martin Kosnar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
228
36.
711.
+23
Vojtech Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
218
37.
560.
-
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
203
38.
697.
+10
Jaroslav Kopecky
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
187
39.
720.
-
Josef Gruncl
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
168
40.
850.
+10
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
150
41.
1363.
+225
Antonin Ourada
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
140
42.
874.
+20
Michal Tous
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
133
43.
1656.
+271
Lukas Holub
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
111
44.
904.
-
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
83
45.
902.
-
Miroslava Horakova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
55
46.
1054.
-
Branislav Sabo
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
23
47.
2567.
+100
Ondrej Chlebo
BSE United
Czech Republic
10
48.
2589.
+17
Jiri Pisecka
BSE United
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran