Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Ceske Budejovice 2024
Date
13.01.2024
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Ceske Budejovice
Web
-
Participants
48
Level
4
Value
4716
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
14.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
702
2.
36.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
642
3.
10.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
613
4.
50.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
595
5.
89.
+3
Valentin Dietze
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Germany
572
6.
86.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
546
7.
77.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
530
8.
161.
+15
Petr Fuchs
Big Band
Czech Republic
516
9.
148.
+10
Matej Lezik
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
504
10.
81.
-
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
501
11.
58.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
497
12.
76.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
491
13.
131.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
478
14.
102.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
466
15.
179.
-
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
454
16.
166.
-
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
442
17.
247.
+17
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
439
18.
172.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
435
19.
185.
-
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
431
20.
169.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
423
21.
182.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
414
22.
114.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
404
23.
274.
+10
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
391
24.
342.
+11
Vojtech Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
380
25.
117.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
368
26.
239.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
354
27.
259.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
344
28.
335.
+5
Martin Kosnar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
338
29.
799.
+168
Josef Vomacka
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
332
30.
NEW
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
327
31.
330.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
321
32.
485.
+6
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
303
33.
237.
-
Ralph Pommerenke
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Germany
286
34.
414.
-
Martin Martinec
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
270
35.
401.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
241
36.
648.
+26
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
208
37.
821.
+11
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
170
38.
773.
+28
Jan Janouskovec
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
129
39.
1503.
+223
Martin Moravec
Orel Obrany
Czech Republic
97
40.
1010.
-
Daniel Jerabek
-
Sweden
80
41.
2013.
+379
Roman Vomacka
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
69
42.
778.
-
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
55
43.
1536.
+121
Michael Moravec
Orel Obrany
Czech Republic
43
44.
2110.
+150
Jiri Pisecka
BSE United
Czech Republic
27
45.
1918.
+80
Pavel Janouskovec
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
13
46.
1303.
-
Ondrej Chlebo
BSE United
Czech Republic
5
47.
NEW
-
Marek Spernak
-
Czech Republic
2
48.
NEW
-
Zdenek Laur
-
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran