Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Kamenny Ujezdec 2007
Date
08.09.2007
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Kamenny Ujezdec
Web
-
Participants
83
Level
4
Value
5336
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
9.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
754
2.
25.
-
Petr Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
713
3.
24.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
684
4.
11.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
668
5.
34.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
653
6.
29.
-
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
637
7.
74.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
623
8.
44.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
604
9.
86.
+1
Jan Cienciala
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
589
10.
54.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
576
11.
208.
+34
Tomas Rumler
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
564
12.
88.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
557
13.
43.
-
Edgars Saulitis
Incukalns THC
Latvia
551
14.
118.
+2
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
545
15.
143.
+7
Michal Zunka
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
541
16.
136.
+10
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
536
17.
131.
+6
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
530
18.
145.
+6
Miroslav Ramsak
SHK Bieli Vlci Trebisov
Slovakia
524
19.
93.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
517
20.
313.
+53
Marek Lisy
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
510
21.
160.
+4
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
502
22.
120.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
495
23.
125.
-
Vladimir Studnicka
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
490
24.
296.
+49
Ludek Prihoda
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
486
25.
126.
-
Ladislav Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
482
26.
96.
-
Gergely Regula
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
481
27.
152.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
480
28.
248.
+24
Tomas Lahucky
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
478
29.
137.
-
Frantisek Suchy
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
477
30.
124.
-
Karel Konecny
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
476
31.
130.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
473
32.
148.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
471
33.
139.
-
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
466
34.
352.
+53
Matej Lezik
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
459
35.
285.
+14
Petr Linka
-
Czech Republic
452
36.
141.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
445
37.
135.
-
Magor Papp
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
436
38.
162.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
429
39.
138.
-
Libor Grabec
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
421
40.
215.
+3
Ales Fiala
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
410
41.
210.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
402
42.
637.
+115
Tomas Peterka
SH Beroun Bruins
Czech Republic
388
43.
188.
-
Zoltan Cserhati
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
377
44.
220.
-
Josef Jelinek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
367
45.
233.
-
Jiri Musil
Big Band
Czech Republic
356
46.
202.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
349
47.
268.
-
Bernard Rjavec
NHK Kranj
Slovenia
341
48.
230.
-
Miroslav Hubacek st.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
333
49.
431.
+29
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
324
50.
344.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
317
51.
319.
-
Tereza Krausova
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
309
52.
309.
-
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
299
53.
282.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
290
54.
632.
+113
David Muller
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
280
55.
555.
+37
Armin Camdzic
NHK Kranj
Slovenia
267
56.
661.
+76
Petr Peterka
SH Beroun Bruins
Czech Republic
257
57.
566.
+119
Stanislav Suchy
Big Band
Czech Republic
246
58.
451.
+1
Anezka Hessova
BSE United
Czech Republic
236
59.
1053.
+234
Evzen Vavruska
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
229
60.
503.
+16
Miroslav Cadil
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
222
61.
420.
-
Uros Matanovic
NHK Kranj
Slovenia
213
62.
336.
-
Josef Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
203
63.
530.
+7
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
193
64.
694.
+49
Aron Lisy
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
178
65.
820.
+83
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
164
66.
634.
+10
Josef Vesely st.
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
150
67.
650.
-
Vaclav Patera
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
137
68.
614.
-
Petr Havlik
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
129
69.
766.
+26
Radek Matous
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
118
70.
782.
+15
Vaclav Kadlec
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
108
71.
823.
+29
Ivan Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
99
72.
834.
+21
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
89
73.
933.
+39
Martin Kouba
BSE United
Czech Republic
82
74.
1283.
+207
Milan Kolar
-
Czech Republic
75
75.
1114.
+69
Jakub Bauer
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
63
76.
831.
-
Michal Brejcha
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
51
77.
724.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
38
78.
1062.
+40
Miloslav Fajmon
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
27
79.
1012.
-
Vojtech Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
17
80.
2047.
+240
Ondrej Jiranek
SH Beroun Bruins
Czech Republic
10
81.
1887.
-
Karel Sil
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
4
82.
NEW
-
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
2
83.
NEW
-
Sandra Janacova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran