Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Kamenny Ujezdec 2008
Date
20.09.2008
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Kamenny Ujezdec
Web
-
Participants
75
Level
4
Value
5315
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
8.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
757
2.
14.
-
Petr Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
716
3.
111.
+17
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
685
4.
70.
+8
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
665
5.
38.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
643
6.
25.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
627
7.
13.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
616
8.
60.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
607
9.
35.
-
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
595
10.
26.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
581
11.
91.
-
Imrich Blasko
THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Slovakia
566
12.
87.
-
Gergely Regula
Bodicsek Klub
Hungary
552
13.
44.
-
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
546
14.
100.
-
Miroslav Ramsak
SHK Bieli Vlci Trebisov
Slovakia
540
15.
209.
+22
Matej Lezik
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
536
16.
119.
-
Michal Zunka
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
530
17.
83.
-
Ladislav Tmej
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
526
18.
90.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
522
19.
138.
+3
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
518
20.
204.
+14
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
514
21.
171.
+9
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
510
22.
368.
+77
Erik Slechta
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
502
23.
197.
+6
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
495
24.
210.
+11
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
489
25.
118.
-
Tomas Hudec
THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Slovakia
482
26.
107.
-
Karel Konecny
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
478
27.
193.
-
Ales Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
475
28.
130.
+3
Tomas Lahucky
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
471
29.
137.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
466
30.
184.
-
Karol Hudec
THC Blue Dragon Kosice
Slovakia
460
31.
303.
+26
Marie Zajicova
BSE United
Czech Republic
455
32.
179.
-
Marek Lisy
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
448
33.
245.
+10
Josef Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
439
34.
133.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
428
35.
493.
+191
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
417
36.
126.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
407
37.
284.
+11
Tomas Behr
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
399
38.
233.
-
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
394
39.
312.
+5
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
387
40.
377.
+41
Akos Szabo
Siraly EK
Hungary
379
41.
304.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
371
42.
370.
+37
Evzen Vavruska
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
361
43.
577.
+171
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
353
44.
211.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
348
45.
122.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
343
46.
116.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
338
47.
331.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
333
48.
389.
+7
Lukas Vacek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
325
49.
402.
+12
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
317
50.
516.
+35
Anezka Hessova
BSE United
Czech Republic
309
51.
662.
+72
David Brdicek
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
299
52.
584.
+53
Zoltan Szabo
Siraly EK
Hungary
291
53.
396.
+2
Radek Matous
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
283
54.
606.
+61
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
268
55.
668.
+62
Radim Nevrlik
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
254
56.
841.
+131
Miriama Ramsakova
SHK Bieli Vlci Trebisov
Slovakia
234
57.
600.
+44
Josef Vesely st.
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
212
58.
618.
+15
Ivan Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
199
59.
738.
+80
Tomas Vaclavek
SHK MATOMI Holic
Slovakia
187
60.
580.
+111
Petr Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
175
61.
341.
-
Mate Szabo
Siraly EK
Hungary
166
62.
433.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
154
63.
1216.
+221
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
128
64.
725.
-
Martin Kouba
BSE United
Czech Republic
102
65.
503.
-
Martin Kuzel
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
76
66.
699.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
50
67.
1763.
+236
Simon Janousek
Big Band
Czech Republic
39
68.
1789.
+123
Daniel Sibrt
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
32
69.
1247.
-
Vojtech Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
25
70.
1795.
+96
David Hejnoch
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
20
71.
3047.
+484
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
15
72.
2080.
-
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
10
73.
3986.
+671
Lukas Jilek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
6
74.
2625.
-
Sandra Janacova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
3
75.
3032.
+92
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran